Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Boulogne vs Reims - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Franciaország Franciaország

Ligue 2 Stade de la Libération, Boulogne-sur-Mer
2026. okt. 26., H
VS
du. 07:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Boulogne host Reims in the Ligue 2. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Boulogne at 0.79 goals for, 1.28 against; Reims at 1.57 for, 1.14 against. Past meetings favor Reims slightly — 0-3-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 4., ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.00 vs 1.63, favoring Reims. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Boulogne
39%
Döntetlenek
30%
Reims
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Reims carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.2%
Boulogne Kapott gól nélkül 14%
Reims Kapott gól nélkül 15%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Boulogne Reims
Meccsek 29 28
Győzelmek 5 9
Döntetlenek 13 15
Vereségek 11 4
Lőtt Gólok 0.79 1.57
Kapott Gólok 1.28 1.14
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.00 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 4. Ligue 2
Reims vs Boulogne
0:0
2025. okt. 28. Ligue 2
Boulogne vs Reims
2:6
2025. júl. 16. Club Friendly
Reims vs Boulogne
1:0
2012. máj. 1. Ligue 2
Reims vs Boulogne
3:2
2012. jan. 14. Ligue 2
Boulogne vs Reims
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Boulogne 31 / 100
Reims 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Boulogne Reims

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Reims Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Reims let in goals in 71% of their last 28 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Solid form: Boulogne remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Attacking prowess: Boulogne scored in 55% of their last 29 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Boulogne VS Reims
0.5 Lőtt gólok 1.88
1.38 Kapott gólok 1.5
50% Felett 1.5 88%
25% Felett 2.5 75%
13% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Boulogne

(Home)
09 Oct
Sochaux
1 : 1
Boulogne
02 Oct
Le Havre
6 : 1
Boulogne
19 Sept
Boulogne
1 : 2
Nantes
11 Sept
Clermont
0 : 0
Boulogne
04 Sept
Boulogne
1 : 1
Dijon
Page 1 of 6

Reims

(Away)
10 Oct
Nantes
0 : 0
Reims
02 Oct
Anderlecht
3 : 0
Reims
18 Sept
Reims
1 : 1
Montpellier
11 Sept
Nancy
1 : 2
Reims
05 Sept
Reims
2 : 2
Guingamp
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 St Etienne 8 6 1 1 21:8 19
2 Red Star 8 5 2 1 12:9 17
3 Montpellier 8 4 3 1 8:5 15
4 Reims 8 3 5 0 15:9 14
5 Nancy 8 4 1 3 9:7 13
6 Annecy 8 4 1 3 10:9 13
7 Pau 8 3 2 3 9:8 11
8 Sochaux 8 2 5 1 5:6 11
9 Metz 7 2 4 1 10:7 10
10 Dijon 7 2 3 2 10:10 9
11 Guingamp 8 2 2 4 10:13 8
12 Dunkerque 8 2 2 4 10:13 8
13 Nantes 8 2 2 4 9:13 8
14 Grenoble 8 2 2 4 8:13 8
15 Rodez 8 2 1 5 14:18 7
16 Boulogne 8 0 6 2 4:6 6
17 Clermont 8 0 6 2 6:9 6
18 Laval 8 1 2 5 10:17 5
Promotion - Ligue 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Relegation - Ligue 2 (Relegation)
Relegation - Ligue 3 2027/2028 (Main)