Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Burgos CF vs Sabadell - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyolország Spanyolország

LaLiga2 Estadio El Plantío, Burgos
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 07:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Burgos CF host Sabadell in the LaLiga2. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Burgos CF at 1.29 goals for, 0.71 against; Sabadell at 1.49 for, 0.89 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.06) point toward Burgos CF. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

40%
Burgos CF
33%
Döntetlenek
27%
Sabadell
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Burgos CF

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Burgos CF haven't matched Sabadell's recent run of results.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Burgos CF taking it.
  • Regular LaLiga2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 65.8%
Burgos CF Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Sabadell Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Burgos CF Sabadell
Meccsek 28 37
Győzelmek 16 17
Döntetlenek 8 12
Vereségek 4 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.29 1.49
Kapott Gólok 0.71 0.89
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.13 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Burgos CF 40 / 100
Sabadell 27 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Burgos CF Sabadell

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Burgos CF Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Burgos CF scored in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Recent resilience: Burgos CF stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Sabadell's defensive record shows goals conceded in 54% of 37 matches.

Sabadell lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Burgos CF VS Sabadell
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1
1.13 Kapott gólok 0.75
63% Felett 1.5 50%
63% Felett 2.5 25%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Burgos CF

(Home)
03 Oct
Almeria
2 : 1
Burgos CF
27 Sept
Burgos CF
1 : 0
Eldense
20 Sept
Las Palmas
1 : 2
Burgos CF
11 Sept
Burgos CF
3 : 1
AD Ceuta
06 Sept
Real Oviedo
0 : 0
Burgos CF
Page 1 of 6

Sabadell

(Away)
10 Oct
AD Ceuta
1 : 2
Sabadell
04 Oct
Sabadell
0 : 0
FC Andorra
26 Sept
Celta Vigo B
1 : 1
Sabadell
20 Sept
Sabadell
3 : 1
Real Oviedo
13 Sept
Mallorca
2 : 0
Sabadell
Page 1 of 8

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eibar 8 7 0 1 18:7 21
2 Castellon 8 6 2 0 15:3 20
3 Almeria 8 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 Girona 8 4 2 2 14:8 14
5 Mallorca 8 4 2 2 8:3 14
6 Burgos CF 8 4 2 2 12:9 14
7 Sabadell 8 3 4 1 8:6 13
8 Gijon 8 4 1 3 8:8 13
9 Granada CF 8 3 2 3 13:13 11
10 Real Oviedo 8 3 2 3 8:8 11
11 Las Palmas 8 3 2 3 12:13 11
12 Tenerife 8 3 2 3 10:12 11
13 Leganes 8 3 2 3 6:11 11
14 Valladolid 8 2 3 3 8:11 9
15 Cordoba 8 3 0 5 13:18 9
16 Real Sociedad B 8 2 2 4 11:13 8
17 Eldense 8 2 2 4 8:10 8
18 Celta Vigo B 8 2 2 4 10:14 8
19 Cadiz 8 1 4 3 11:10 7
20 FC Andorra 8 2 1 5 12:15 7
21 AD Ceuta 8 1 2 5 7:18 5
22 Albacete 8 0 1 7 5:15 1
Promotion - LaLiga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - LaLiga2 (Promotion - Play Offs)