Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Cambuur U21 vs FC Twente/Heracles U21 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hollandia Hollandia

Divisie 1 U21
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Cambuur U21 host FC Twente/Heracles U21 in the Divisie 1 U21. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Cambuur U21 have averaged 2.28 scored and 1.69 conceded recently, against FC Twente/Heracles U21's 2.15 scored and 2.06 conceded. Head-to-head, Cambuur U21 have won 4 to FC Twente/Heracles U21's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 19., ending 1:4. xG projections (2.69 - 2.44) back Cambuur U21 to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Cambuur U21
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Cambuur U21

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Cambuur U21 lately — more wins on the board than FC Twente/Heracles U21.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Cambuur U21 taking it.
  • Regular Divisie 1 U21 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 89%).
  • History favors Cambuur U21 here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 89%
Over 3.5 Gól 81.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 37%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 77%
Cambuur U21 Kapott gól nélkül 10%
FC Twente/Heracles U21 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Cambuur U21 FC Twente/Heracles U21
Meccsek 32 34
Győzelmek 17 15
Döntetlenek 3 4
Vereségek 12 15
Lőtt Gólok 2.28 2.15
Kapott Gólok 1.69 2.06
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.69 2.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 19. Divisie 1 U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21 vs Cambuur U21
1:4
2026. máj. 9. Divisie 1 U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21 vs Cambuur U21
4:2
2026. ápr. 4. Divisie 1 U21
Cambuur U21 vs FC Twente/Heracles U21
1:0
2025. dec. 9. Divisie 1 U21
Cambuur U21 vs FC Twente/Heracles U21
3:1
2025. szept. 13. Divisie 1 U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21 vs Cambuur U21
0:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Cambuur U21 83 / 100
FC Twente/Heracles U21 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Cambuur U21 FC Twente/Heracles U21

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Cambuur U21 Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Cambuur U21's goal record stands at 91% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Defensive concern: FC Twente/Heracles U21 conceded in 88% of 34 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.80 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Cambuur U21 remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Cambuur U21 VS FC Twente/Heracles U21
2.63 Lőtt gólok 2.5
2.38 Kapott gólok 2.75
88% Felett 1.5 100%
88% Felett 2.5 100%
88% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Cambuur U21

(Home)
10 Oct
Zwolle U21
0 : 1
Cambuur U21
19 Sept
FC Twente/Heracles U21
1 : 4
Cambuur U21
12 Sept
De Graafschap U21
1 : 0
Cambuur U21
05 Sept
Cambuur U21
3 : 3
Willem II U21
29 Aug
G.A. Eagles U21
0 : 5
Cambuur U21
Page 1 of 7

FC Twente/Heracles U21

(Away)
10 Oct
Willem II U21
1 : 3
FC Twente/Heracles U21
26 Sept
De Graafschap U21
0 : 2
FC Twente/Heracles U21
19 Sept
FC Twente/Heracles U21
1 : 4
Cambuur U21
12 Sept
G.A. Eagles U21
1 : 1
FC Twente/Heracles U21
05 Sept
Groningen U21
4 : 0
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Feyenoord U21 5 5 0 0 18:4 15
2 Cambuur U21 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
3 De Graafschap U21 6 3 0 3 7:6 9
4 Zwolle U21 6 3 0 3 7:8 9
5 Groningen U21 6 2 2 2 9:10 8
6 FC Twente/Heracles U21 6 2 1 3 7:13 7
7 G.A. Eagles U21 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
8 Willem II U21 6 0 2 4 6:12 2
Promotion - Divisie 1 U21 (Play Offs)