Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Castellonense vs La Nucia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyolország Spanyolország

Segunda RFEF - Group 3
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
de. 09:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Castellonense host La Nucia in the Segunda RFEF - Group 3. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. La Nucia have shipped 0.55 goals a game lately, while Castellonense have conceded 0.93 and scored 1.52. Past meetings favor Castellonense slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 4., ending 2:0. xG projections (0.94 - 1.19) back La Nucia to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
Castellonense
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
La Nucia
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: Castellonense

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • La Nucia carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Castellonense are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A stabil védelmek kevés gólt és kontrollált játékot ígérnek.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 38%
Over 3.5 Gól 13%
Over 4.5 Gól 6%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 63.8%
Castellonense Kapott gól nélkül 20%
La Nucia Kapott gól nélkül 16%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Castellonense La Nucia
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 16 18
Döntetlenek 5 6
Vereségek 8 5
Lőtt Gólok 1.52 1.41
Kapott Gólok 0.93 0.55
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.94 1.19
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 4. Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Castellonense vs La Nucia
2:0
2025. nov. 23. Tercera RFEF - Group 6
La Nucia vs Castellonense
0:2
2025. máj. 25. Tercera RFEF - Group 6
La Nucia vs Castellonense
1:2
2025. máj. 17. Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Castellonense vs La Nucia
0:0
2025. ápr. 6. Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Castellonense vs La Nucia
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Castellonense 42 / 100
La Nucia 37 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Castellonense La Nucia

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Under 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Castellonense found the back of the net in 79% of recent matches (29 games).

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Solid form: Castellonense remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

La Nucia let in goals in 34% of their last 29 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Castellonense VS La Nucia
1.38 Lőtt gólok 1.63
0.75 Kapott gólok 0.5
50% Felett 1.5 50%
50% Felett 2.5 38%
13% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Castellonense

(Home)
11 Oct
Deportiva Minera
3 : 2
Castellonense
04 Oct
Castellonense
3 : 0
Real Murcia B
27 Sept
Lorca Deportiva
1 : 0
Castellonense
19 Sept
Castellonense
1 : 0
Ciudad Cieza
13 Sept
UD Poblense
1 : 2
Castellonense
Page 1 of 6

La Nucia

(Away)
11 Oct
La Nucia
1 : 3
Lorca Deportiva
04 Oct
Deportiva Minera
2 : 0
La Nucia
27 Sept
La Nucia
2 : 0
Mallorca B
20 Sept
Yeclano
0 : 1
La Nucia
13 Sept
La Nucia
5 : 1
Real Murcia B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UCAM Murcia 6 4 0 2 14:6 12
2 Castellon B 6 4 0 2 13:7 12
3 La Nucia 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
4 Castellonense 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
5 Ciudad Cieza 6 3 2 1 10:4 11
6 Deportiva Minera 6 3 2 1 8:6 11
7 Alcoyano 6 3 1 2 6:6 10
8 Yeclano 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
9 CF Intercity 6 2 3 1 8:8 9
10 Lorca Deportiva 6 2 2 2 6:5 8
11 Ilicitano 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
12 Orihuela 6 2 1 3 7:14 7
13 Mallorca B 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
14 Baleares 6 1 3 2 8:11 6
15 UD Poblense 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
16 Pena Deportiva 6 1 1 4 6:9 4
17 Valencia B 6 1 1 4 6:11 4
18 Real Murcia B 6 1 1 4 5:12 4
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)