Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

CD Calahorra vs Haro Deportivo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyolország Spanyolország

Tercera RFEF - Group 16
2026. okt. 11., V
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

CD Calahorra host Haro Deportivo in the Tercera RFEF - Group 16. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: CD Calahorra at 2.45 goals for, 0.93 against; Haro Deportivo at 1.7 for, 1.21 against. Past meetings favor CD Calahorra slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. febr. 1., ending 1:0. xG projections (2.25 - 1.25) back CD Calahorra to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
CD Calahorra
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Haro Deportivo
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • CD Calahorra haven't matched Haro Deportivo's recent run of results.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 68.2%
CD Calahorra Kapott gól nélkül 19%
Haro Deportivo Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika CD Calahorra Haro Deportivo
Meccsek 29 33
Győzelmek 15 17
Döntetlenek 8 7
Vereségek 6 9
Lőtt Gólok 2.45 1.7
Kapott Gólok 0.93 1.21
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.25 1.25
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. febr. 1. Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Haro Deportivo vs CD Calahorra
1:0
2025. szept. 21. Tercera RFEF - Group 16
CD Calahorra vs Haro Deportivo
2:0
2021. jan. 17. Segunda RFEF - Group 2
CD Calahorra vs Haro Deportivo
1:0
2020. okt. 18. Segunda RFEF - Group 2
Haro Deportivo vs CD Calahorra
0:1
2020. márc. 29. Segunda RFEF - Group 2
CD Calahorra vs Haro Deportivo
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

CD Calahorra 31 / 100
Haro Deportivo 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
CD Calahorra Haro Deportivo

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp CD Calahorra Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: CD Calahorra scored in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Haro Deportivo's defensive record shows goals conceded in 61% of 33 matches.

Solid form: CD Calahorra remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

These sides typically produce 1.00 goals when they meet.

Gólszerzési trendek

CD Calahorra VS Haro Deportivo
2.88 Lőtt gólok 1
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.63
88% Felett 1.5 63%
63% Felett 2.5 50%
50% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

CD Calahorra

(Home)
04 Oct
Alfaro
2 : 1
CD Calahorra
27 Sept
CD Calahorra
5 : 0
Calasancio
18 Sept
Agoncillo
3 : 5
CD Calahorra
13 Sept
CD Calahorra
2 : 0
Oyonesa
06 Sept
CDFC La Calzada
2 : 1
CD Calahorra
Page 1 of 6

Haro Deportivo

(Away)
04 Oct
Haro Deportivo
2 : 1
Anguiano
27 Sept
Haro Deportivo
3 : 0
Yague
20 Sept
Alfaro
1 : 2
Haro Deportivo
13 Sept
Haro Deportivo
4 : 3
Calasancio
05 Sept
Agoncillo
1 : 1
Haro Deportivo
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Haro Deportivo 5 4 1 0 12:6 13
2 Berceo 5 4 0 1 14:5 12
3 CDFC La Calzada 5 4 0 1 9:4 12
4 Alfaro 5 3 1 1 9:7 10
5 Pradejon 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
6 CD Calahorra 5 3 0 2 14:7 9
7 Agoncillo 5 2 2 1 12:8 8
8 Anguiano 6 2 2 2 8:6 8
9 Varea 5 1 4 0 4:3 7
10 San Marcial 5 1 3 1 4:4 6
11 Yague 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
12 Cenicero 5 1 2 2 6:7 5
13 Oyonesa 5 1 2 2 5:7 5
14 Comillas CF 5 1 2 2 3:5 5
15 Calasancio 5 1 2 2 7:12 5
16 River Ebro 6 1 1 4 6:15 4
17 Casalarreina CF 5 1 0 4 4:12 3
18 Vianes 5 0 1 4 5:10 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs)