Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Changchun Xidu vs Hubei Istar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

China China

League Two Yatai Training Base Stadium, Changchun
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
de. 07:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Changchun Xidu host Hubei Istar in the League Two. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Changchun Xidu at 0.83 goals for, 1.45 against; Hubei Istar at 1.23 for, 1.13 against. Past meetings favor Changchun Xidu slightly — 3-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 12., ending 1:2. xG projections (1.06 - 0.88) back Hubei Istar to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Changchun Xidu
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Hubei Istar
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Hubei Istar have won more games recently than Changchun Xidu.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Changchun Xidu here — 3 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 13%
Over 4.5 Gól 6%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Changchun Xidu Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Hubei Istar Kapott gól nélkül 14%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Changchun Xidu Hubei Istar
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 5 12
Döntetlenek 13 9
Vereségek 11 9
Lőtt Gólok 0.83 1.23
Kapott Gólok 1.45 1.13
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.06 0.88
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 12. League Two
Hubei Istar vs Changchun Xidu
1:2
2025. jún. 24. League Two
Changchun Xidu vs Hubei Istar
1:0
2025. márc. 23. League Two
Hubei Istar vs Changchun Xidu
1:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Changchun Xidu 31 / 100
Hubei Istar 31 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Changchun Xidu Hubei Istar

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Changchun Xidu Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Recent resilience: Changchun Xidu stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Hubei Istar has conceded goals in 63% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 2.67 goals as a typical output.

Changchun Xidu scored in 59% of their last 29 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Changchun Xidu VS Hubei Istar
1.13 Lőtt gólok 0.63
1.13 Kapott gólok 1
75% Felett 1.5 38%
50% Felett 2.5 25%
13% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Changchun Xidu

(Home)
12 Oct
Wenzhou Professional
1 : 2
Changchun Xidu
06 Oct
Changchun Xidu
1 : 1
Guangzhou Dandelion
18 Sept
Changchun Xidu
0 : 0
Guangdong Mingtu
12 Sept
Hubei Istar
1 : 2
Changchun Xidu
22 Aug
Changchun Xidu
2 : 1
Dalian Kewei
Page 1 of 6

Hubei Istar

(Away)
11 Oct
Dalian Yingbo B
1 : 1
Hubei Istar
06 Oct
Hubei Istar
2 : 0
Lanzhou Longyuan Athletic
19 Sept
Shanghai Second
0 : 0
Hubei Istar
12 Sept
Hubei Istar
1 : 2
Changchun Xidu
23 Aug
Shenzhen 2028
0 : 1
Hubei Istar
Page 1 of 6