Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Chapulineros vs Montaneses - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mexico Mexico

Primera Premier
2026. okt. 16., P
VS
du. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Chapulineros host Montaneses in the Primera Premier. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Chapulineros have averaged 0.97 scored and 1.59 conceded recently, against Montaneses's 1.53 scored and 1.3 conceded. Head-to-head, Chapulineros have won 0 to Montaneses's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 21., ending 0:2. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.75) point toward Montaneses. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Chapulineros
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Montaneses
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Montaneses lately — more wins on the board than Chapulineros.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular Primera Premier form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.6%
Chapulineros Kapott gól nélkül 12%
Montaneses Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Chapulineros Montaneses
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 5 14
Döntetlenek 10 3
Vereségek 14 13
Lőtt Gólok 0.97 1.53
Kapott Gólok 1.59 1.3
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.13 1.75
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 21. Liga Premier Serie A
Chapulineros vs Montaneses
0:2
2025. nov. 9. Liga Premier Serie A
Montaneses vs Chapulineros
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Chapulineros 35 / 100
Montaneses 21 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Chapulineros Montaneses

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Montaneses Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Chapulineros's goal record stands at 66% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Montaneses has conceded goals in 67% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 2.50 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Chapulineros stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Chapulineros VS Montaneses
0.63 Lőtt gólok 1.75
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.63
75% Felett 1.5 88%
25% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Chapulineros

(Home)
03 Oct
Tapachula
2 : 3
Chapulineros
26 Sept
Chapulineros
1 : 3
Pioneros
19 Sept
Inter Playa Del Carmen
1 : 1
Chapulineros
12 Sept
Chapulineros
1 : 1
Celaya
05 Sept
Racing de Veracruz
5 : 1
Chapulineros
Page 1 of 6

Montaneses

(Away)
11 Oct
Montaneses
2 : 1
Tapachula
03 Oct
Pioneros
2 : 1
Montaneses
27 Sept
Montaneses
3 : 2
Inter Playa Del Carmen
20 Sept
Celaya
2 : 1
Montaneses
13 Sept
Montaneses
1 : 3
Racing de Veracruz
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Irapuato 6 6 0 0 14:4 19
2 Reboceros de La Piedad 6 5 0 1 12:7 14
3 Tigres de Alica 7 3 2 2 9:7 11
4 Zacatepec 6 3 1 2 8:7 11
5 Los Cabos United 7 3 0 4 7:9 9
6 Cordobes FC 6 2 1 3 5:7 7
7 Purepechas 6 1 1 4 3:7 4
8 Lobos ULMX 6 1 1 4 5:11 4
9 Tritones Vallarta 6 0 2 4 3:7 2
Promotion - Primera Premier (Play Offs)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pioneros 6 5 0 1 18:7 16
2 Racing de Veracruz 6 4 2 0 18:7 16
3 Celaya 7 4 1 2 11:7 13
4 Jaguares De Chiapas 6 3 1 2 6:5 11
5 Montaneses 7 3 1 3 11:13 9
6 Deportiva Venados 6 1 2 3 10:13 6
7 Chapulineros 6 1 2 3 7:13 5
8 Inter Playa Del Carmen 6 1 1 4 6:12 4
9 Tapachula 6 1 0 5 6:16 3
Promotion - Primera Premier (Play Offs)