Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Cibalia vs Karlovac - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Croatia Croatia

Prva NL Stadion HNK Cibalia, Vinkovci
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Cibalia host Karlovac in the Prva NL. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Karlovac have shipped 1.47 goals a game lately, while Cibalia have conceded 1.07 and scored 1.59. Past meetings favor Cibalia slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 18., ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 0.94 vs 1.19, favoring Cibalia. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Cibalia
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Karlovac
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Cibalia

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Cibalia average 1.59 goals a game right now, well clear of Karlovac's 1.29.
  • Win probability leans Cibalia's way, sitting at 36%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.6%
Cibalia Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Karlovac Kapott gól nélkül 16%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Cibalia Karlovac
Meccsek 29 38
Győzelmek 15 15
Döntetlenek 6 7
Vereségek 8 16
Lőtt Gólok 1.59 1.29
Kapott Gólok 1.07 1.47
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.94 1.19
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 18. Prva NL
Cibalia vs Karlovac
2:1
2026. márc. 8. Prva NL
Cibalia vs Karlovac
1:2
2025. okt. 11. Prva NL
Karlovac vs Cibalia
0:1
2012. márc. 3. HNL
Cibalia vs Karlovac
2:0
2011. aug. 20. HNL
Karlovac vs Cibalia
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Cibalia 36 / 100
Karlovac 34 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Cibalia Karlovac

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Cibalia scored in 86% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Karlovac conceded in 84% of 38 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Cibalia has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Cibalia VS Karlovac
0.88 Lőtt gólok 1.75
0.63 Kapott gólok 1
50% Felett 1.5 75%
25% Felett 2.5 50%
0% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Cibalia

(Home)
09 Oct
Mladost Zdralovi
2 : 1
Cibalia
27 Sept
Cibalia
1 : 0
Dugopolje
18 Sept
Sesvete
1 : 2
Cibalia
12 Sept
Cibalia
0 : 0
Kustosija
09 Sept
Vukovar 1991
1 : 0
Cibalia
Page 1 of 6

Karlovac

(Away)
09 Oct
Karlovac
3 : 2
Bijelo Brdo
27 Sept
Segesta
1 : 1
Karlovac
20 Sept
Karlovac
0 : 1
Dubrava Zagreb
15 Sept
Bjelovar
0 : 2
Karlovac
12 Sept
Mladost Zdralovi
1 : 0
Karlovac
Page 1 of 8

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Croatia Zmijavci 8 5 1 2 12:6 16
2 Jadran Luka Ploce 8 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Mladost Zdralovi 8 4 2 2 8:7 14
4 Cibalia 8 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Bijelo Brdo 8 4 1 3 10:9 13
6 Dinamo Zagreb 2 8 4 0 4 14:12 12
7 Karlovac 8 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Segesta 8 3 2 3 10:11 11
9 Orijent 8 3 2 3 8:9 11
10 Vukovar 1991 8 3 2 3 12:14 11
11 Sesvete 8 3 1 4 10:9 10
12 Dugopolje 8 2 3 3 9:10 9
13 Opatija 8 2 2 4 9:11 8
14 Dubrava Zagreb 8 2 2 4 7:9 8
15 Kustosija 8 1 4 3 4:6 7
16 Hrvace 8 2 1 5 7:13 7
Promotion - HNL 2027/2028 (Main)