Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Cliftonville vs Larne - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland

NIFL Premiership Solitude, Belfast
2026. nov. 6., P
VS
du. 07:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Cliftonville host Larne in the NIFL Premiership. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Cliftonville at 1.22 goals for, 1.52 against; Larne at 1.66 for, 1.03 against. Past meetings favor Larne slightly — 0-3-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 15., ending 2:0. The numbers (1.00 xG vs 1.75) point toward Larne. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Cliftonville
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Larne
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Larne

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Larne have won more games recently than Cliftonville.
  • Larne are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 66.6%
Cliftonville Kapott gól nélkül 12%
Larne Kapott gól nélkül 15%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Cliftonville Larne
Meccsek 27 29
Győzelmek 11 18
Döntetlenek 1 4
Vereségek 15 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.22 1.66
Kapott Gólok 1.52 1.03
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.00 1.75
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 15. NIFL Premiership
Larne vs Cliftonville
2:0
2026. márc. 28. NIFL Premiership
Larne vs Cliftonville
2:0
2025. dec. 30. NIFL Premiership
Larne vs Cliftonville
0:0
2025. okt. 18. NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville vs Larne
0:2
2025. aug. 19. NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville vs Larne
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Cliftonville 10 / 100
Larne 84 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Cliftonville Larne

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Larne Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Cliftonville scored in 70% of their last 27 outings.

Historical meetings average 1.60 goals per match.

Larne let in goals in 45% of their last 29 matches.

Larne's recent record shows 1 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Cliftonville VS Larne
0.88 Lőtt gólok 2.13
1.38 Kapott gólok 1.13
63% Felett 1.5 88%
38% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Cliftonville

(Home)
10 Oct
Coleraine
1 : 0
Cliftonville
03 Oct
Cliftonville
0 : 1
Ballymena
26 Sept
Limavady
1 : 0
Cliftonville
19 Sept
Cliftonville
1 : 2
Glentoran
15 Sept
Larne
2 : 0
Cliftonville
Page 1 of 6

Larne

(Away)
16 Oct
Larne
2 : 3
Coleraine
10 Oct
Crusaders
0 : 3
Larne
19 Sept
Carrick Rangers
2 : 5
Larne
15 Sept
Larne
2 : 0
Cliftonville
12 Sept
Portadown
0 : 2
Larne
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Coleraine 12 10 1 1 26:12 31
2 Linfield 10 8 1 1 14:6 25
3 Larne 8 6 1 1 17:6 19
4 Glentoran 11 5 2 4 15:10 17
5 Carrick Rangers 11 5 1 5 19:17 16
6 Crusaders 11 5 0 6 15:21 15
7 Dungannon 10 4 1 5 11:14 13
8 Ballymena 10 3 3 4 15:14 12
9 Cliftonville 11 4 0 7 12:13 12
10 Limavady 10 4 0 6 11:16 12
11 Portadown 11 1 2 8 8:20 5
12 Bangor FC 11 1 2 8 10:24 5
Promotion - NIFL Premiership (Championship Group)
Relegation - NIFL Premiership (Relegation Group)