Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

CMS Oissel vs Angers II

Franciaország Franciaország

National 2 - Group B 2019/2020
2020. máj. 2., Szo
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

CMS Oissel host Angers II in the National 2 - Group B 2019/2020. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. CMS Oissel have averaged 0.95 scored and 1.76 conceded recently, against Angers II's 0.77 scored and 1.68 conceded. Past meetings favor Angers II slightly — 0-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2020. máj. 2., ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.75 vs 1.56, favoring Angers II. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
CMS Oissel
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Angers II
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: CMS Oissel

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • CMS Oissel's 0.95 goals per match outpaces what Angers II have produced (0.77).
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on CMS Oissel taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71%
CMS Oissel Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Angers II Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika CMS Oissel Angers II
Meccsek 21 31
Győzelmek 4 4
Döntetlenek 4 8
Vereségek 13 19
Lőtt Gólok 0.95 0.77
Kapott Gólok 1.76 1.68
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.75 1.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2020. máj. 2. National 1 - Group B
CMS Oissel vs Angers II
0:0
2019. nov. 30. National 1 - Group B
Angers II vs CMS Oissel
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

CMS Oissel 48 / 100
Angers II 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
CMS Oissel Angers II

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp CMS Oissel Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Angers II let in goals in 87% of their last 31 matches.

Difficult form: Angers II registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: CMS Oissel scored in 57% of their last 21 outings.

H2H data points to 0.50 goals as a typical output.

Gólszerzési trendek

CMS Oissel VS Angers II
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.13
2 Kapott gólok 2
100% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

CMS Oissel

(Home)
31 Jul
Quevilly
2 : 0
CMS Oissel
29 Nov
AS Le Gosier
3 : 2
CMS Oissel
15 Nov
CMS Oissel
3 : 2
Quevilly
05 Aug
CMS Oissel
1 : 1
Rouen
19 Nov
CMS Oissel
1 : 2
Loon Plage
Page 1 of 5

Angers II

(Away)
17 Aug
Angers II
3 : 2
Romorantin
03 Aug
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1 : 0
Angers II
18 May
Angers II
1 : 4
Saint-Pryve
11 May
Saumur Olympique
2 : 1
Angers II
27 Apr
Bourges 18
2 : 1
Angers II
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Stade Briochin 21 14 4 3 38:22 46
2 Chartres 21 13 5 3 42:19 44
3 Rouen 20 11 6 3 23:15 39
4 Granville 21 11 5 5 22:21 38
5 Vannes 21 9 8 4 35:24 35
6 Paris 13 Atletico 21 9 3 9 32:29 30
7 Lorient II 21 8 6 7 19:19 30
8 Fleury-Merogis 21 8 5 8 24:23 29
9 Saint-Malo 20 7 7 6 23:22 28
10 Angers II 21 6 9 6 21:19 27
11 Guingamp II 21 7 2 12 30:34 23
12 Sannois 21 5 8 8 20:24 23
13 Poissy 21 4 10 7 28:32 22
14 Vitre 21 2 12 7 19:26 18
15 CMS Oissel 21 2 7 12 18:38 13
16 Mantes 21 1 3 17 7:34 5
Promotion - National 2020/2021 (Main)