Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Cotonsport vs Canon Yaounde - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Cameroon Cameroon

Elite One Stade Roumde Adjia, Garoua
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 02:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Cotonsport host Canon Yaounde in the Elite One. Don't expect fireworks — both sides lean defensive. Recent numbers: Cotonsport at 1.41 goals for, 0.97 against; Canon Yaounde at 1.38 for, 0.83 against. Past meetings favor Cotonsport slightly — 2-0-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. jún. 14., ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 0.69, favoring Cotonsport. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Cotonsport
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Canon Yaounde
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Cotonsport carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.2%
Cotonsport Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Canon Yaounde Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Cotonsport Canon Yaounde
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 13 12
Döntetlenek 9 9
Vereségek 7 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.41 1.38
Kapott Gólok 0.97 0.83
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 0.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jún. 14. Elite One
Cotonsport vs Canon Yaounde
2:2
2026. febr. 26. Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Cotonsport
1:1
2025. máj. 4. Elite One
Cotonsport vs Canon Yaounde
2:1
2025. jan. 12. Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Cotonsport
1:1
2024. márc. 31. Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Cotonsport
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Cotonsport 36 / 100
Canon Yaounde 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Cotonsport Canon Yaounde

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Canon Yaounde Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Cotonsport scored in 72% of their last 29 games.

H2H data points to 2.60 goals as a typical output.

Cotonsport has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Canon Yaounde has conceded goals in 52% of their last 29 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Cotonsport VS Canon Yaounde
1.63 Lőtt gólok 0.63
0.75 Kapott gólok 0.88
88% Felett 1.5 25%
50% Felett 2.5 25%
13% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Cotonsport

(Home)
28 Jun
Gazelle
0 : 0
Cotonsport
17 Jun
Cotonsport
3 : 0
Bafang
14 Jun
Cotonsport
2 : 2
Canon Yaounde
07 Jun
Dynamo Douala
2 : 1
Cotonsport
03 Jun
Aigle Royal
0 : 0
Cotonsport
Page 1 of 6

Canon Yaounde

(Away)
28 Jun
Canon Yaounde
4 : 0
Victoria United
17 Jun
Gazelle
0 : 2
Canon Yaounde
14 Jun
Cotonsport
2 : 2
Canon Yaounde
07 Jun
Canon Yaounde
0 : 1
Colombe
04 Jun
Bamenda
2 : 2
Canon Yaounde
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Canon Yaounde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Cotonsport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Panthere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Dynamo Douala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Bafang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Bamenda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Aigle Royal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Colombe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Stade Renard 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Victoria United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Gazelle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Aigle Moungo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Union SA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)