Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Dessel vs Leuven B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

National Division 1 - VV
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 05:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Dessel host Leuven B in the National Division 1 - VV. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Dessel have averaged 2.04 scored and 2.14 conceded recently, against Leuven B's 2.1 scored and 2.29 conceded. Head-to-head, Dessel have won 2 to Leuven B's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 1., ending 3:0. xG projections (1.69 - 2.06) back Dessel to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

40%
Dessel
33%
Döntetlenek
27%
Leuven B
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Dessel

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Dessel have managed 2.04 goals a game lately — Leuven B are scoring more at 2.1.
  • Model gives Dessel a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular National Division 1 - VV form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 62.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 28%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 82.2%
Dessel Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Leuven B Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Dessel Leuven B
Meccsek 28 31
Győzelmek 11 11
Döntetlenek 5 4
Vereségek 12 16
Lőtt Gólok 2.04 2.1
Kapott Gólok 2.14 2.29
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.69 2.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 1. National Division 1 - VV
Leuven B vs Dessel
3:0
2025. okt. 31. National Division 1 - VV
Dessel vs Leuven B
4:1
2025. ápr. 12. National Division 1 - VV
Dessel vs Leuven B
4:1
2024. nov. 3. National Division 1 - VV
Leuven B vs Dessel
3:2
2024. márc. 10. National Division 1
Leuven B vs Dessel
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Dessel 38 / 100
Leuven B 26 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Dessel Leuven B

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Dessel Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Leuven B conceded in 87% of 31 recent games.

Historical meetings average 4.00 goals per match.

Dessel's goal record stands at 75% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Recent resilience: Dessel stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Dessel VS Leuven B
1.63 Lőtt gólok 2.5
1.63 Kapott gólok 1.75
88% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 100%
50% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Dessel

(Home)
10 Oct
SK Roeselare
2 : 0
Dessel
03 Oct
Dessel
4 : 0
KRC Harelbeke
30 Sept
Merelbeke
1 : 1
Dessel
19 Sept
Dessel
3 : 1
Cercle Brugge 2
11 Sept
Houtvenne
5 : 0
Dessel
Page 1 of 6

Leuven B

(Away)
11 Oct
Leuven B
0 : 0
Heist
04 Oct
Knokke
3 : 2
Leuven B
27 Sept
Leuven B
3 : 1
K. Lyra-Lierse
19 Sept
Thes Sport
2 : 3
Leuven B
13 Sept
Leuven B
4 : 3
Zelzate
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Houtvenne 7 6 0 1 19:8 18
2 SK Roeselare 7 4 2 1 11:3 14
3 Mandel United 7 4 1 2 10:5 13
4 Leuven B 7 4 1 2 15:13 13
5 Merelbeke 7 3 2 2 10:7 11
6 Dessel 7 3 2 2 13:13 11
7 Knokke 7 3 1 3 10:10 10
8 Hoogstraten 7 2 3 2 18:14 9
9 Tienen 7 2 3 2 14:10 9
10 Thes Sport 7 2 3 2 10:9 9
11 Belisia Bilzen 7 2 2 3 12:12 8
12 Heist 7 2 2 3 9:12 8
13 Cercle Brugge 2 7 2 1 4 9:15 7
14 K. Lyra-Lierse 7 1 3 3 13:18 6
15 KRC Harelbeke 7 1 1 5 5:19 4
16 Zelzate 7 0 3 4 6:16 3
Promotion - Challenger Pro League 2027/2028 (Main)