Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Dhofar vs Fanja SC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Oman Oman

Professional League
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 01:10
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Dhofar host Fanja SC in the Professional League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Dhofar at 0.9 goals for, 1.21 against; Fanja SC at 0.96 for, 1.32 against. Head-to-head, Dhofar have won 5 to Fanja SC's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 20., ending 2:0. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 1.25, favoring Dhofar. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Dhofar
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
Fanja SC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Dhofar

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Fanja SC carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Dhofar taking it.
  • Regular Professional League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Dhofar have won 5 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 66.6%
Dhofar Kapott gól nélkül 19%
Fanja SC Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Dhofar Fanja SC
Meccsek 29 28
Győzelmek 7 10
Döntetlenek 8 6
Vereségek 14 12
Lőtt Gólok 0.9 0.96
Kapott Gólok 1.21 1.32
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.50 1.25
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 20. FA Cup
Dhofar vs Fanja SC
2:0
2020. jan. 3. Professional League
Fanja SC vs Dhofar
1:3
2019. szept. 17. Professional League
Dhofar vs Fanja SC
2:1
2018. ápr. 28. Professional League
Fanja SC vs Dhofar
0:1
2017. szept. 29. Professional League
Dhofar vs Fanja SC
3:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Dhofar 67 / 100
Fanja SC 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Dhofar Fanja SC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Dhofar Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Fanja SC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 71% of 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Dhofar remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Dhofar found the back of the net in 45% of recent matches (29 games).

Gólszerzési trendek

Dhofar VS Fanja SC
1.38 Lőtt gólok 0.75
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.63
75% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 38%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Dhofar

(Home)
10 Oct
Dhofar
2 : 2
Al Samail
02 Oct
Dhofar
0 : 1
Oman Club
25 Sept
Al Samail
5 : 5
Dhofar
20 Sept
Dhofar
2 : 0
Fanja SC
11 Sept
Sohar
0 : 0
Dhofar
Page 1 of 6

Fanja SC

(Away)
09 Oct
Fanja SC
0 : 0
Ibri
01 Oct
Bahla
4 : 0
Fanja SC
25 Sept
Fanja SC
3 : 1
Al Nasr
20 Sept
Dhofar
2 : 0
Fanja SC
10 Sept
Al Samail
0 : 0
Fanja SC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Al Nasr 3 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Saham 4 3 0 1 4:2 9
3 Al Seeb 3 2 1 0 6:2 7
4 Al Nahda 3 2 1 0 5:3 7
5 Al Shabab 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
6 Oman Club 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Ibri 4 1 2 1 5:2 5
8 Sohar 4 1 2 1 2:4 5
9 Al Samail 4 1 2 1 3:6 5
10 Al Msnaa 4 1 0 3 4:5 3
11 Bahla 3 1 0 2 4:5 3
12 Dhofar 4 0 2 2 3:6 2
13 Fanja SC 4 0 2 2 0:3 2
14 Sur Club 4 0 0 4 3:9 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)