Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Diegem vs Nijlen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
2026. okt. 21., Sze
VS
du. 06:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Diegem host Nijlen in the Second Amateur Division Group VFV B. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Diegem have averaged 1.72 scored and 2.25 conceded recently, against Nijlen's 1.41 scored and 2.59 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.94 xG vs 1.88) point toward Diegem. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Diegem
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
Nijlen
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Diegem

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Diegem have won more games recently than Nijlen.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Diegem taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 78.6%
Diegem Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Nijlen Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Diegem Nijlen
Meccsek 32 29
Győzelmek 10 7
Döntetlenek 8 6
Vereségek 14 16
Lőtt Gólok 1.72 1.41
Kapott Gólok 2.25 2.59
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.94 1.88
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Diegem 65 / 100
Nijlen 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Diegem Nijlen

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Diegem Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Diegem's goal record stands at 84% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Nijlen let in goals in 90% of their last 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Diegem stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Nijlen's recent record shows 2 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Diegem VS Nijlen
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.25
2.5 Kapott gólok 2.38
75% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Diegem

(Home)
10 Oct
KVC Wilrijk
2 : 1
Diegem
04 Oct
Diegem
1 : 0
KSK Tongeren
30 Sept
De Kempen
1 : 1
Diegem
26 Sept
Diegem
0 : 1
Francs Borains
20 Sept
Diegem
2 : 2
Bocholter
Page 1 of 7

Nijlen

(Away)
11 Oct
Nijlen
1 : 5
KRC Mechelen
03 Oct
Nijlen
1 : 4
De Kempen
30 Sept
St. Truiden 2
1 : 2
Nijlen
26 Sept
Nijlen
3 : 1
Boom
19 Sept
Nijlen
1 : 1
Wellen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Overijse 7 6 0 1 19:6 18
2 De Kempen 7 4 3 0 18:7 15
3 Hades 7 4 1 2 18:12 13
4 KVC Wilrijk 7 4 0 3 18:14 12
5 KRC Mechelen 7 3 3 1 14:10 12
6 Eendracht Termien 8 3 2 3 21:19 11
7 Rotselaar 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8 Wellen 8 3 1 4 12:14 10
9 Antwerp B 7 3 0 4 9:9 9
10 Diegem 7 2 3 2 13:14 9
11 Bocholter 7 2 2 3 10:16 8
12 Boom 7 2 2 3 6:12 8
13 St. Truiden 2 7 2 1 4 12:14 7
14 Nijlen 7 2 1 4 7:18 7
15 KSK Tongeren 7 0 5 2 7:10 5
16 Cappellen 7 0 3 4 7:16 3
Promotion - National Division 1 - VV 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Second Amateur Division Group VFV A (Relegation)