Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Cibalia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Croatia Croatia

Prva NL Stadion Ivan Laljak-Ivic, Zaprešić
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Dinamo Zagreb 2 host Cibalia in the Prva NL. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Dinamo Zagreb 2 at 1.52 goals for, 1.9 against; Cibalia at 1.59 for, 1.07 against. Past meetings favor Cibalia slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2022. máj. 14., ending 5:2. The numbers (1.06 xG vs 1.31) point toward Cibalia. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Dinamo Zagreb 2
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Cibalia
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Dinamo Zagreb 2

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Cibalia have won more games recently than Dinamo Zagreb 2.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Dinamo Zagreb 2 taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Cibalia Kapott gól nélkül 14%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Dinamo Zagreb 2 Cibalia
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 11 15
Döntetlenek 2 6
Vereségek 16 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.52 1.59
Kapott Gólok 1.9 1.07
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.06 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2022. máj. 14. Prva NL
Cibalia vs Dinamo Zagreb 2
5:2
2021. nov. 21. Prva NL
Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Cibalia
1:0
2021. márc. 20. Prva NL
Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Cibalia
0:2
2020. szept. 19. Prva NL
Cibalia vs Dinamo Zagreb 2
2:1
2020. ápr. 4. Prva NL
Cibalia vs Dinamo Zagreb 2
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Dinamo Zagreb 2 36 / 100
Cibalia 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Cibalia

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Dinamo Zagreb 2's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Cibalia's defensive record shows goals conceded in 66% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 2.60 goals.

Recent resilience: Dinamo Zagreb 2 stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Dinamo Zagreb 2 VS Cibalia
1.5 Lőtt gólok 0.88
1.75 Kapott gólok 0.63
63% Felett 1.5 50%
63% Felett 2.5 25%
38% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Dinamo Zagreb 2

(Home)
11 Oct
Segesta
1 : 3
Dinamo Zagreb 2
25 Sept
Dinamo Zagreb 2
1 : 0
Mladost Zdralovi
19 Sept
Dugopolje
3 : 2
Dinamo Zagreb 2
15 Sept
Tottenham U21
3 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb 2
11 Sept
Dinamo Zagreb 2
1 : 2
Sesvete
Page 1 of 6

Cibalia

(Away)
09 Oct
Mladost Zdralovi
2 : 1
Cibalia
27 Sept
Cibalia
1 : 0
Dugopolje
18 Sept
Sesvete
1 : 2
Cibalia
12 Sept
Cibalia
0 : 0
Kustosija
09 Sept
Vukovar 1991
1 : 0
Cibalia
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Croatia Zmijavci 8 5 1 2 12:6 16
2 Jadran Luka Ploce 8 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Mladost Zdralovi 8 4 2 2 8:7 14
4 Cibalia 8 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Bijelo Brdo 8 4 1 3 10:9 13
6 Dinamo Zagreb 2 8 4 0 4 14:12 12
7 Karlovac 8 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Segesta 8 3 2 3 10:11 11
9 Orijent 8 3 2 3 8:9 11
10 Vukovar 1991 8 3 2 3 12:14 11
11 Sesvete 8 3 1 4 10:9 10
12 Dugopolje 8 2 3 3 9:10 9
13 Opatija 8 2 2 4 9:11 8
14 Dubrava Zagreb 8 2 2 4 7:9 8
15 Kustosija 8 1 4 3 4:6 7
16 Hrvace 8 2 1 5 7:13 7
Promotion - HNL 2027/2028 (Main)