Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

DJK Ammerthal vs Cham - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Németország Németország

Oberliga Bayern Nord
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 12:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

DJK Ammerthal host Cham in the Oberliga Bayern Nord. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: DJK Ammerthal at 1.39 goals for, 2.23 against; Cham at 2.09 for, 1.03 against. Past meetings favor Cham slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2024. nov. 16., ending 1:0. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 2.44) point toward Cham. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

27%
DJK Ammerthal
33%
Döntetlenek
40%
Cham
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Cham

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Cham lately — more wins on the board than DJK Ammerthal.
  • Cham are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
DJK Ammerthal Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Cham Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika DJK Ammerthal Cham
Meccsek 31 32
Győzelmek 9 22
Döntetlenek 5 4
Vereségek 17 6
Lőtt Gólok 1.39 2.09
Kapott Gólok 2.23 1.03
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.13 2.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2024. nov. 16. Oberliga Bayern Nord
Cham vs DJK Ammerthal
1:0
2024. aug. 4. Oberliga Bayern Nord
DJK Ammerthal vs Cham
1:0
2024. márc. 8. Oberliga Bayern Nord
Cham vs DJK Ammerthal
2:0
2023. aug. 25. Oberliga Bayern Nord
DJK Ammerthal vs Cham
1:1
2022. nov. 6. Oberliga Bayern Nord
DJK Ammerthal vs Cham
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

DJK Ammerthal 26 / 100
Cham 39 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
DJK Ammerthal Cham

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Cham Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

DJK Ammerthal's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Cham let in goals in 66% of their last 32 matches.

Solid form: DJK Ammerthal remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

These sides typically produce 1.20 goals when they meet.

Gólszerzési trendek

DJK Ammerthal VS Cham
1.38 Lőtt gólok 2.5
2.38 Kapott gólok 0.88
100% Felett 1.5 88%
75% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

DJK Ammerthal

(Home)
10 Oct
Bamberg
2 : 2
DJK Ammerthal
03 Oct
DJK Ammerthal
1 : 2
Neudrossenfeld
25 Sept
Ingolstadt II
0 : 2
DJK Ammerthal
20 Sept
DJK Ammerthal
3 : 1
Nordlingen
12 Sept
Wurzburger FV
2 : 1
DJK Ammerthal
Page 1 of 7

Cham

(Away)
09 Oct
Cham
2 : 1
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
03 Oct
Grossbardorf
0 : 1
Cham
26 Sept
Bamberg
0 : 2
Cham
18 Sept
Cham
3 : 0
Neudrossenfeld
13 Sept
Ingolstadt II
2 : 2
Cham
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Cham 14 12 1 1 32:9 37
2 Wurzburger FV 13 8 2 3 25:16 26
3 Gebenbach 13 8 2 3 22:13 26
4 TSV Kornburg 14 6 6 2 25:13 24
5 Bamberg 13 7 3 3 22:11 24
6 Regensburg II 13 6 4 3 28:22 22
7 Fortuna Regensburg 13 6 3 4 31:21 21
8 Bayern Hof 13 5 5 3 26:21 20
9 Stadeln 13 5 4 4 17:20 19
10 Neudrossenfeld 14 6 1 7 20:22 19
11 Aschaffenburg 13 5 3 5 25:20 18
12 DJK Ammerthal 13 4 2 7 16:25 14
13 Ingolstadt II 14 3 4 7 20:28 13
14 Weiden 13 3 3 7 20:29 12
15 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 14 2 5 7 14:29 11
16 Grossbardorf 13 3 1 9 12:25 10
17 Nordlingen 13 2 4 7 12:26 10
18 ASV Neumarkt 14 1 3 10 10:27 6
Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern (Relegation)
Relegation - Oberliga Bayern Nord (Relegation)