Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Drava vs NK Brezice

Slovenia Slovenia

3. SNL - East 2025/2026
2026. ápr. 4., Szo
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Drava host NK Brezice in the 3. SNL - East 2025/2026. This one's hard to separate. Drava have averaged 0.89 scored and 1.56 conceded recently, against NK Brezice's 1.64 scored and 1.43 conceded. Past meetings favor Drava slightly — 3-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 4., ending 0:0. The numbers (0.97 xG vs 1.68) point toward NK Brezice. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Drava
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
NK Brezice
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to NK Brezice lately — more wins on the board than Drava.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71%
Drava Kapott gól nélkül 13%
NK Brezice Kapott gól nélkül 15%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Drava NK Brezice
Meccsek 9 28
Győzelmek 1 14
Döntetlenek 3 5
Vereségek 5 9
Lőtt Gólok 0.89 1.64
Kapott Gólok 1.56 1.43
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.97 1.68
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 4. 3. SNL - East
Drava vs NK Brezice
0:0
2025. szept. 20. 3. SNL - East
NK Brezice vs Drava
0:0
2024. máj. 11. 3. SNL - East
Drava vs NK Brezice
3:0
2023. okt. 28. 3. SNL - East
NK Brezice vs Drava
1:2
2023. máj. 13. 3. SNL - East
Drava vs NK Brezice
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Drava 30 / 100
NK Brezice 31 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Drava NK Brezice

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Drava Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Drava's goal record stands at 67% scoring rate across 9 recent games.

NK Brezice has conceded goals in 71% of their last 28 outings.

These sides typically produce 1.80 goals when they meet.

Drava has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Drava VS NK Brezice
0 Lőtt gólok 2.25
0 Kapott gólok 0.75
0% Felett 1.5 63%
0% Felett 2.5 63%
0% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Drava

(Home)
13 Sept
Drava
1 : 0
Zavrc
06 Sept
Race
1 : 0
Drava
30 Aug
Drava
0 : 1
Podvinci
23 Aug
Fuzinar
1 : 1
Drava
16 Aug
Drava
2 : 2
SD Videm
Page 1 of 2

NK Brezice

(Away)
28 Aug
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
NK Brezice
15 Aug
NK Brezice
1 : 2
Vrhnika
08 Aug
Bilje
2 : 1
NK Brezice
09 Jul
NK Brezice
1 : 5
HNK Gorica
23 May
NK Brezice
6 : 0
Zavrc
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 SD Videm 24 16 4 4 58:32 52
2 NK Brezice 24 15 5 4 43:25 50
3 Korotan Prevalje 24 11 6 7 37:34 39
4 NK Carda Martjanci 24 11 4 9 49:39 37
5 Fuzinar 24 10 6 8 50:33 36
6 Hajdina 24 10 5 9 29:31 35
7 Zavrc 24 10 3 11 31:37 33
8 NK Smartno 24 9 6 9 38:36 33
9 Podvinci 24 8 6 10 26:28 30
10 Race 24 6 10 8 28:30 28
11 Rogaska 24 6 8 10 32:36 26
12 Ljutomer 24 3 9 12 35:53 18
13 Dobrovce 24 3 4 17 22:64 13
14 Drava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - 2. SNL (Main)