Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Drazice vs Meteor Tabor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Jihocesky KP
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Drazice host Meteor Tabor in the Jihocesky KP. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Drazice have averaged 1.46 scored and 2.36 conceded recently, against Meteor Tabor's 1.97 scored and 2.14 conceded. Head-to-head, Drazice have won 0 to Meteor Tabor's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 28., ending 2:2. xG projections (1.56 - 2.38) back Meteor Tabor to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

18%
Drazice
22%
Döntetlenek
60%
Meteor Tabor
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Meteor Tabor

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Meteor Tabor come out ahead of Drazice on wins alone.
  • Model gives Meteor Tabor a 60% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Jihocesky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 78.2%
Drazice Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Meteor Tabor Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Drazice Meteor Tabor
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 10 12
Döntetlenek 4 4
Vereségek 14 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.46 1.97
Kapott Gólok 2.36 2.14
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 2.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 28. Jihocesky KP
Drazice vs Meteor Tabor
2:2
2025. aug. 30. Jihocesky KP
Meteor Tabor vs Drazice
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Drazice 18 / 100
Meteor Tabor 56 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Drazice Meteor Tabor

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Meteor Tabor Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Meteor Tabor conceded in 86% of 29 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.50 goals when they meet.

Attacking prowess: Drazice scored in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Recent resilience: Drazice stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Drazice VS Meteor Tabor
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.88
2.88 Kapott gólok 2
88% Felett 1.5 100%
88% Felett 2.5 63%
75% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Drazice

(Home)
10 Oct
Drazice
3 : 1
Mirovice
04 Oct
Trebon
0 : 1
Drazice
26 Sept
Drazice
1 : 4
Strunkovice nad Blanici
19 Sept
TJ Osek
5 : 0
Drazice
12 Sept
Drazice
2 : 2
Jindrichuv Hradec
Page 1 of 6

Meteor Tabor

(Away)
10 Oct
Slavia Ceske Budejovice
0 : 3
Meteor Tabor
03 Oct
Meteor Tabor
1 : 2
TJ Kaplice
26 Sept
Malse Roudne
4 : 2
Meteor Tabor
19 Sept
Meteor Tabor
4 : 2
FC Semice
11 Sept
Dolni Dvoriste
2 : 0
Meteor Tabor
Page 1 of 6