Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Dunkerque vs Metz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Franciaország Franciaország

Ligue 2 Stade Marcel Tribut, Dunkerque
2026. okt. 23., P
VS
du. 06:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Dunkerque host Metz in the Ligue 2. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Dunkerque at 1.14 goals for, 1.61 against; Metz at 1.57 for, 1.64 against. Past meetings favor Metz slightly — 0-5-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. máj. 17., ending 1:0. The numbers (1.06 xG vs 1.38) point toward Metz. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

13%
Dunkerque
17%
Döntetlenek
70%
Metz
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Metz

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Dunkerque haven't matched Metz's recent run of results.
  • Metz are the model's pick here, at 70%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Metz have taken 5 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
Dunkerque Kapott gól nélkül 17%
Metz Kapott gól nélkül 14%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Dunkerque Metz
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 6 7
Döntetlenek 7 10
Vereségek 15 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.14 1.57
Kapott Gólok 1.61 1.64
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.06 1.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. máj. 17. Ligue 1
Metz vs Dunkerque
1:0
2025. márc. 15. Ligue 2
Dunkerque vs Metz
2:3
2024. dec. 9. Ligue 2
Metz vs Dunkerque
2:0
2018. jan. 7. Coupe de France
Dunkerque vs Metz
2:4
1995. dec. 13. Coupe de la Ligue
Metz vs Dunkerque
3:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Dunkerque 15 / 100
Metz 66 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Dunkerque Metz

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Metz Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Metz let in goals in 82% of their last 28 matches.

Historical meetings average 3.60 goals per match.

Dunkerque's goal record stands at 57% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Solid form: Dunkerque remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Dunkerque VS Metz
1.25 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.5 Kapott gólok 0.88
75% Felett 1.5 63%
38% Felett 2.5 38%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Dunkerque

(Home)
09 Oct
Dunkerque
0 : 1
Annecy
02 Oct
Dunkerque
0 : 4
RAAL La Louviere
18 Sept
Pau
2 : 0
Dunkerque
12 Sept
Dunkerque
2 : 1
St Etienne
04 Sept
Dunkerque
1 : 1
Clermont
Page 1 of 6

Metz

(Away)
19 Sept
Metz
2 : 2
St Etienne
14 Sept
Red Star
1 : 0
Metz
05 Sept
Metz
4 : 1
Rodez
29 Aug
Annecy
1 : 1
Metz
22 Aug
Metz
1 : 1
Laval
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 St Etienne 8 6 1 1 21:8 19
2 Red Star 8 5 2 1 12:9 17
3 Montpellier 8 4 3 1 8:5 15
4 Reims 8 3 5 0 15:9 14
5 Nancy 8 4 1 3 9:7 13
6 Annecy 8 4 1 3 10:9 13
7 Pau 8 3 2 3 9:8 11
8 Sochaux 8 2 5 1 5:6 11
9 Metz 7 2 4 1 10:7 10
10 Dijon 7 2 3 2 10:10 9
11 Guingamp 8 2 2 4 10:13 8
12 Dunkerque 8 2 2 4 10:13 8
13 Nantes 8 2 2 4 9:13 8
14 Grenoble 8 2 2 4 8:13 8
15 Rodez 8 2 1 5 14:18 7
16 Boulogne 8 0 6 2 4:6 6
17 Clermont 8 0 6 2 6:9 6
18 Laval 8 1 2 5 10:17 5
Promotion - Ligue 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Relegation - Ligue 2 (Relegation)
Relegation - Ligue 3 2027/2028 (Main)