Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Extension Gunners vs Tafic FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Botswana Botswana

Premier League
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Extension Gunners host Tafic FC in the Premier League. Little to choose between these two on current form. Extension Gunners have averaged 0.93 scored and 1.43 conceded recently, against Tafic FC's 0.89 scored and 0.71 conceded. Past meetings favor Extension Gunners slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 11., ending 3:1. xG projections (0.94 - 1.06) back Tafic FC to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Extension Gunners
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Tafic FC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Extension Gunners haven't matched Tafic FC's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 64.2%
Extension Gunners Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Tafic FC Kapott gól nélkül 16%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Extension Gunners Tafic FC
Meccsek 30 28
Győzelmek 8 9
Döntetlenek 9 9
Vereségek 13 10
Lőtt Gólok 0.93 0.89
Kapott Gólok 1.43 0.71
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.94 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 11. Premier League
Extension Gunners vs Tafic FC
3:1
2025. nov. 8. Premier League
Tafic FC vs Extension Gunners
0:0
2025. máj. 17. Premier League
Tafic FC vs Extension Gunners
3:1
2024. okt. 20. Premier League
Extension Gunners vs Tafic FC
1:2
2020. jan. 18. Premier League
Tafic FC vs Extension Gunners
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Extension Gunners 36 / 100
Tafic FC 21 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Extension Gunners Tafic FC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Tafic FC Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Extension Gunners scored in 60% of their last 30 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Extension Gunners has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tafic FC has conceded goals in 46% of their last 28 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Extension Gunners VS Tafic FC
1.25 Lőtt gólok 1.5
0.63 Kapott gólok 0.63
63% Felett 1.5 50%
25% Felett 2.5 38%
13% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Extension Gunners

(Home)
20 Sept
Township Rollers
3 : 0
Extension Gunners
05 Sept
Nico United
0 : 1
Extension Gunners
29 Aug
Extension Gunners
1 : 0
Centre Chiefs
23 May
Extension Gunners
2 : 0
Centre Chiefs
13 May
Extension Gunners
2 : 0
Nico United
Page 1 of 6

Tafic FC

(Away)
03 Oct
Tafic FC
2 : 0
Centre Chiefs
12 Sept
Orapa United
0 : 1
Tafic FC
29 Aug
Tonota
1 : 0
Tafic FC
23 May
Tafic FC
3 : 1
Calendar Stars
13 May
Tafic FC
5 : 0
Santa Green
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tonota 4 2 2 0 6:3 8
2 Sua Flamingoes 4 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Police XI 3 2 1 0 3:0 7
4 Nico United 4 2 0 2 6:4 6
5 Tafic FC 3 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Extension Gunners 3 2 0 1 2:3 6
7 Enesia 3 1 2 0 3:2 5
8 Township Rollers 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
9 BDF XI 3 1 1 1 3:4 4
10 Centre Chiefs 4 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 Gaborone Utd 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 Orapa United 3 0 2 1 1:2 2
13 Morupule 3 0 2 1 1:3 2
14 Jwaneng Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Matebele 4 0 0 4 1:6 0
16 Prisons XI Gaborone 4 0 0 4 1:7 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)