Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

FC Cajamarca vs Cajamarca - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Peru Peru

Liga 1 Estadio Heroes de San Ramon, Cajamarca
2026. okt. 28., Sze
VS
du. 06:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

FC Cajamarca host Cajamarca in the Liga 1. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: FC Cajamarca at 1.38 goals for, 1.83 against; Cajamarca at 1.21 for, 1.89 against. Past meetings favor FC Cajamarca slightly — 1-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. jún. 26., ending 3:1. The numbers (2.13 xG vs 1.75) point toward FC Cajamarca. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

40%
FC Cajamarca
33%
Döntetlenek
27%
Cajamarca
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: FC Cajamarca

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to FC Cajamarca lately — more wins on the board than Cajamarca.
  • FC Cajamarca are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 80.2%
FC Cajamarca Kapott gól nélkül 12%
Cajamarca Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika FC Cajamarca Cajamarca
Meccsek 29 28
Győzelmek 7 3
Döntetlenek 7 8
Vereségek 15 17
Lőtt Gólok 1.38 1.21
Kapott Gólok 1.83 1.89
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.13 1.75
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jún. 26. Copa de la Liga
Cajamarca vs FC Cajamarca
3:1
2026. máj. 8. Liga 1
Cajamarca vs FC Cajamarca
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

FC Cajamarca 38 / 100
Cajamarca 26 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
FC Cajamarca Cajamarca

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp FC Cajamarca Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Cajamarca's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 28 matches.

H2H data points to 3.50 goals as a typical output.

Cajamarca lost 5 of their last 5 games.

FC Cajamarca found the back of the net in 72% of recent matches (29 games).

Gólszerzési trendek

FC Cajamarca VS Cajamarca
1.88 Lőtt gólok 1.25
2.25 Kapott gólok 2.38
88% Felett 1.5 88%
88% Felett 2.5 75%
63% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Cajamarca

(Home)
10 Oct
AD Tarma
0 : 0
FC Cajamarca
19 Sept
FC Cajamarca
1 : 2
Cusco
12 Sept
Los Chankas
1 : 2
FC Cajamarca
04 Sept
FC Cajamarca
2 : 5
Cienciano
28 Aug
Comerciantes Unidos
2 : 3
FC Cajamarca
Page 1 of 6

Cajamarca

(Away)
11 Oct
Cajamarca
0 : 1
Sporting Cristal
20 Sept
Sport Huancayo
3 : 2
Cajamarca
11 Sept
Cajamarca
1 : 2
Juan Pablo II
04 Sept
Alianza Atl.
3 : 2
Cajamarca
29 Aug
Cajamarca
2 : 4
Universitario de Deportes
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sport Huancayo 12 8 1 3 19:14 25
2 Sporting Cristal 11 7 1 3 21:10 22
3 Deportivo Garcilaso 11 7 1 3 18:7 22
4 Alianza Atl. 11 7 1 3 23:18 22
5 Universitario de Deportes 11 6 3 2 21:18 21
6 Juan Pablo II 11 5 4 2 21:13 19
7 FBC Melgar 11 5 4 2 18:11 19
8 A. Lima 11 5 4 2 16:11 19
9 Sport Boys 11 5 3 3 15:10 18
10 Cusco 12 6 0 6 21:18 18
11 Atletico Grau 11 5 2 4 14:13 17
12 Los Chankas 12 3 3 6 13:25 12
13 Cienciano 11 3 2 6 14:18 11
14 FC Cajamarca 11 3 2 6 18:24 11
15 Comerciantes Unidos 11 2 4 5 18:19 10
16 Moquegua 11 1 4 6 7:19 7
17 AD Tarma 12 1 3 8 8:23 6
18 Cajamarca 11 0 2 9 11:25 2
Promotion - Liga 1 (Play Offs)