Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

FC Kosice vs Zilina - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Nike liga Košická futbalová aréna, Košice
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

FC Kosice host Zilina in the Nike liga. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. FC Kosice have averaged 2.24 scored and 1.69 conceded recently, against Zilina's 2.1 scored and 1.58 conceded. Head-to-head, FC Kosice have won 1 to Zilina's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 26., ending 4:4. Model xG sits at 1.88 vs 2.13, favoring FC Kosice. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
FC Kosice
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Zilina
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: FC Kosice

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and FC Kosice come out ahead of Zilina on wins alone.
  • Model gives FC Kosice a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Nike liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 79.4%
FC Kosice Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Zilina Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika FC Kosice Zilina
Meccsek 29 31
Győzelmek 15 14
Döntetlenek 7 7
Vereségek 7 10
Lőtt Gólok 2.24 2.1
Kapott Gólok 1.69 1.58
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.88 2.13
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 26. Nike liga
Zilina vs FC Kosice
4:4
2026. máj. 1. Slovak Cup
Zilina vs FC Kosice
3:1
2026. febr. 22. Nike liga
FC Kosice vs Zilina
2:2
2025. okt. 4. Nike liga
Zilina vs FC Kosice
4:1
2025. máj. 10. Nike liga
FC Kosice vs Zilina
3:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

FC Kosice 34 / 100
Zilina 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
FC Kosice Zilina

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

FC Kosice scored in 97% of their last 29 games.

Zilina let in goals in 84% of their last 31 matches.

Historical meetings average 5.20 goals per match.

Solid form: FC Kosice remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

FC Kosice VS Zilina
2.38 Lőtt gólok 3.25
1 Kapott gólok 1.38
88% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 100%
38% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Kosice

(Home)
14 Oct
Povazska Bystrica
0 : 2
FC Kosice
10 Oct
FC Kosice
1 : 1
Komarno
19 Sept
FC Kosice
2 : 0
Ruzomberok
12 Sept
Spartak Trnava
5 : 2
FC Kosice
06 Sept
FC Kosice
3 : 0
Banska Bystrica
Page 1 of 6

Zilina

(Away)
14 Oct
Kostolne Kracany
0 : 5
Zilina
11 Oct
Ruzomberok
2 : 2
Zilina
02 Oct
Sigma Olomouc
4 : 0
Zilina
19 Sept
Zilina
2 : 1
Trencin
13 Sept
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 3
Zilina
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Dun. Streda 9 7 2 0 28:5 23
2 Spartak Trnava 10 6 3 1 24:11 21
3 Zilina 10 6 3 1 25:19 21
4 Slovan Bratislava 9 5 2 2 21:10 17
5 Podbrezova 10 4 2 4 14:19 14
6 FC Kosice 9 3 4 2 22:19 13
7 Michalovce 10 4 1 5 9:14 13
8 Banska Bystrica 10 3 1 6 10:21 10
9 Skalica 10 2 3 5 12:20 9
10 Komarno 10 0 6 4 9:15 6
11 Ruzomberok 10 1 3 6 10:20 6
12 Trencin 9 1 2 6 10:21 5
Promotion - Nike liga (Championship Group)
Relegation - Nike liga (Relegation Group)