Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

FC Kreuzlingen vs Bulle - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Switzerland Switzerland

Promotion League
2026. okt. 21., Sze
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

FC Kreuzlingen host Bulle in the Promotion League. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: FC Kreuzlingen at 1.4 goals for, 1.83 against; Bulle at 2.27 for, 1.63 against. Past meetings favor FC Kreuzlingen slightly — 1-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 19., ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 1.56, favoring Bulle. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
FC Kreuzlingen
40%
Döntetlenek
29%
Bulle
Döntetlen valószínűség: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Bulle have won more games recently than FC Kreuzlingen.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 80.2%
FC Kreuzlingen Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Bulle Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika FC Kreuzlingen Bulle
Meccsek 30 30
Győzelmek 9 16
Döntetlenek 10 7
Vereségek 11 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.4 2.27
Kapott Gólok 1.83 1.63
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 1.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 19. Promotion League
FC Kreuzlingen vs Bulle
1:1
2025. okt. 11. Promotion League
Bulle vs FC Kreuzlingen
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

FC Kreuzlingen 31 / 100
Bulle 28 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
FC Kreuzlingen Bulle

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Bulle conceded in 83% of 30 recent games.

FC Kreuzlingen's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.50 goals.

Recent resilience: FC Kreuzlingen stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

FC Kreuzlingen VS Bulle
1.25 Lőtt gólok 2
1.13 Kapott gólok 1.25
75% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 75%
13% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Kreuzlingen

(Home)
11 Oct
Lugano II
2 : 3
FC Kreuzlingen
30 Sept
FC Kreuzlingen
3 : 0
Bruhl SG
26 Sept
Young Fellows Juventus
1 : 1
FC Kreuzlingen
20 Sept
FC Kreuzlingen
2 : 2
Zurich II
13 Sept
Bellinzona
2 : 1
FC Kreuzlingen
Page 1 of 6

Bulle

(Away)
10 Oct
Bulle
2 : 2
Paradiso
03 Oct
Cham
2 : 4
Bulle
26 Sept
Bulle
0 : 1
Schaffhausen
19 Sept
Basel II
1 : 2
Bulle
10 Sept
Bulle
3 : 1
Amical Saint-Prex
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Biel 11 8 2 1 25:12 26
2 Schaffhausen 11 8 1 2 29:13 25
3 Cham 11 7 1 3 19:14 22
4 Bulle 11 6 3 2 24:16 21
5 Paradiso 11 6 2 3 22:11 20
6 Young Fellows Juventus 11 6 1 4 16:14 19
7 Grand-Saconnex 11 6 0 5 19:15 18
8 Basel II 11 5 1 5 21:21 16
9 Amical Saint-Prex 11 5 1 5 16:22 16
10 FC Kreuzlingen 11 4 3 4 16:15 15
11 Zurich II 11 4 3 4 20:20 15
12 Breitenrain 11 4 3 4 15:17 15
13 Bruhl SG 11 4 2 5 13:15 14
14 Young Boys II 11 3 2 6 21:30 11
15 Lugano II 11 3 0 8 17:25 9
16 Bavois 11 2 2 7 10:14 8
17 Luzern II 11 2 1 8 15:27 7
18 Bellinzona 11 1 2 8 7:24 5
Promotion - Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)