Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

FC Lebbeke vs RFC Wetteren - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 06:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

FC Lebbeke host RFC Wetteren in the Second Amateur Division Group VFV A. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: FC Lebbeke at 1.32 goals for, 1.65 against; RFC Wetteren at 1.86 for, 1.75 against. Past meetings favor FC Lebbeke slightly — 1-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 11., ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 2.06, favoring RFC Wetteren. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
FC Lebbeke
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
RFC Wetteren
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: FC Lebbeke

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • FC Lebbeke haven't matched RFC Wetteren's recent run of results.
  • FC Lebbeke are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 100%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
FC Lebbeke Kapott gól nélkül 10%
RFC Wetteren Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika FC Lebbeke RFC Wetteren
Meccsek 31 28
Győzelmek 12 14
Döntetlenek 6 4
Vereségek 13 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.32 1.86
Kapott Gólok 1.65 1.75
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 2.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 11. Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
RFC Wetteren vs FC Lebbeke
3:0
2025. nov. 29. Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
FC Lebbeke vs RFC Wetteren
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

FC Lebbeke 83 / 100
RFC Wetteren 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
FC Lebbeke RFC Wetteren

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp FC Lebbeke Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: RFC Wetteren conceded in 82% of 28 recent games.

FC Lebbeke found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (31 games).

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: FC Lebbeke stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

FC Lebbeke VS RFC Wetteren
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.75
2.38 Kapott gólok 2
100% Felett 1.5 100%
75% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Lebbeke

(Home)
03 Oct
FC Lebbeke
5 : 0
Ninove
27 Sept
Kalken
1 : 3
FC Lebbeke
19 Sept
FC Lebbeke
1 : 1
Eendracht Aalst
12 Sept
Diksmuide Oostende
3 : 1
FC Lebbeke
05 Sept
KV Mechelen 2
4 : 1
FC Lebbeke
Page 1 of 7

RFC Wetteren

(Away)
03 Oct
KRC Gent
5 : 1
RFC Wetteren
30 Sept
RFC Wetteren
1 : 1
Londerzeel
19 Sept
Waregem 2
2 : 3
RFC Wetteren
13 Sept
RFC Wetteren
0 : 2
Voorde Appelterre
05 Sept
Ninove
0 : 2
RFC Wetteren
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eendracht Aalst 6 5 1 0 14:6 16
2 Diksmuide Oostende 6 4 1 1 10:6 13
3 Oostkamp 6 3 2 1 8:4 11
4 KV Mechelen 2 6 3 1 2 12:9 10
5 Voorde Appelterre 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
6 Waregem 2 6 2 2 2 17:13 8
7 Petegem 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
8 Torhout 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 RFC Wetteren 6 2 2 2 10:13 8
10 Hamme 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
11 FC Lebbeke 6 2 1 3 12:11 7
12 Ninove 6 2 1 3 14:19 7
13 Londerzeel 6 1 3 2 6:7 6
14 KRC Gent 6 1 2 3 13:14 5
15 Oudenaarde 6 1 2 3 11:15 5
16 Kalken 6 0 1 5 5:13 1
Promotion - National Division 1 - VV 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Second Amateur Division Group VFV A (Relegation)