Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

FC Osaka vs Kagoshima United - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J3 League Hanazono Rugby Stadium, Higashiosaka
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
de. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

FC Osaka host Kagoshima United in the J3 League. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. FC Osaka have averaged 1.52 scored and 1.28 conceded recently, against Kagoshima United's 1.62 scored and 0.93 conceded. Head-to-head, FC Osaka have won 1 to Kagoshima United's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 2025. júl. 21., ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 1.06, favoring Kagoshima United. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
FC Osaka
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Kagoshima United
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: FC Osaka

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Kagoshima United have won more games recently than FC Osaka.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on FC Osaka taking it.
  • Regular J3 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Kagoshima United have won 3 of the last 4 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.4%
FC Osaka Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Kagoshima United Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika FC Osaka Kagoshima United
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 10 19
Döntetlenek 5 2
Vereségek 14 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.52 1.62
Kapott Gólok 1.28 0.93
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. júl. 21. J3 League
Kagoshima United vs FC Osaka
2:1
2025. máj. 31. J3 League
FC Osaka vs Kagoshima United
3:0
2023. okt. 5. J3 League
FC Osaka vs Kagoshima United
2:3
2023. márc. 4. J3 League
Kagoshima United vs FC Osaka
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

FC Osaka 42 / 100
Kagoshima United 36 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
FC Osaka Kagoshima United

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Historical meetings average 3.50 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: FC Osaka scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: Kagoshima United conceded in 76% of 29 recent games.

Solid form: FC Osaka remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

FC Osaka VS Kagoshima United
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.38
0.75 Kapott gólok 1.25
63% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 50%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Osaka

(Home)
09 Oct
FC Osaka
1 : 1
Kanazawa
03 Oct
SC Sagamihara
1 : 0
FC Osaka
29 Sept
FC Osaka
1 : 2
Avispa Fukuoka
26 Sept
Kochi United
0 : 4
FC Osaka
18 Sept
FC Osaka
4 : 1
Fukushima United
Page 1 of 6

Kagoshima United

(Away)
11 Oct
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 : 0
Kagoshima United
07 Oct
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 0
Kagoshima United
04 Oct
Kagoshima United
3 : 2
Fukushima United
26 Sept
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 : 1
Kagoshima United
19 Sept
Kagoshima United
3 : 1
Tochigi SC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ehime 10 7 2 1 24:10 23
2 Kagoshima United 10 7 2 1 19:11 23
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 10 6 2 2 14:7 20
4 Nara Club 10 6 2 2 21:16 20
5 SC Sagamihara 10 5 3 2 18:12 18
6 FC Osaka 10 4 5 1 18:9 17
7 Gifu 10 5 1 4 20:10 16
8 Kanazawa 10 4 2 4 17:14 14
9 Kumamoto 10 3 5 2 7:6 14
10 Reilac Shiga 10 4 2 4 16:16 14
11 Nagano Parceiro 10 4 2 4 14:14 14
12 Gainare Tottori 10 4 1 5 12:19 13
13 Matsumoto Yamaga 10 2 5 3 9:11 11
14 Ryukyu 10 3 2 5 11:14 11
15 Tochigi SC 10 2 4 4 11:15 10
16 Giravanz Kitakyushu 10 2 4 4 12:18 10
17 Thespakusatsu Gunma 10 3 0 7 10:19 9
18 Fukushima United 10 2 2 6 20:25 8
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 10 1 2 7 12:20 5
20 Kochi United 10 1 2 7 4:23 5
Promotion - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - J3 League (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - J3 League (Relegation)