Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

FC Slonim vs SKA-1938 Minsk - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belarus Belarus

Pershaya Liga Yunost Stadium, Slonim
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

FC Slonim host SKA-1938 Minsk in the Pershaya Liga. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: FC Slonim at 1.96 goals for, 1.21 against; SKA-1938 Minsk at 2.29 for, 1.29 against. Head-to-head, FC Slonim have won 0 to SKA-1938 Minsk's 5, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 4., ending 4:3. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back SKA-1938 Minsk to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
FC Slonim
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
SKA-1938 Minsk
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: SKA-1938 Minsk

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to SKA-1938 Minsk lately — more wins on the board than FC Slonim.
  • SKA-1938 Minsk are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular Pershaya Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors SKA-1938 Minsk here — 5 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
FC Slonim Kapott gól nélkül 20%
SKA-1938 Minsk Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika FC Slonim SKA-1938 Minsk
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 15 17
Döntetlenek 4 4
Vereségek 9 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.96 2.29
Kapott Gólok 1.21 1.29
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.20 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 4. Pershaya Liga
SKA-1938 Minsk vs FC Slonim
4:3
2024. nov. 10. Pershaya Liga
SKA-1938 Minsk vs FC Slonim
6:0
2024. júl. 19. Pershaya Liga
FC Slonim vs SKA-1938 Minsk
2:3
2018. okt. 13. Pershaya Liga
FC Slonim vs SKA-1938 Minsk
1:4
2018. jún. 17. Pershaya Liga
SKA-1938 Minsk vs FC Slonim
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

FC Slonim 10 / 100
SKA-1938 Minsk 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
FC Slonim SKA-1938 Minsk

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp SKA-1938 Minsk Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

H2H data points to 5.20 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: FC Slonim stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

FC Slonim's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Defensive concern: SKA-1938 Minsk conceded in 71% of 28 recent games.

Gólszerzési trendek

FC Slonim VS SKA-1938 Minsk
1.88 Lőtt gólok 2.5
0.88 Kapott gólok 1
75% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 75%
13% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Slonim

(Home)
10 Oct
Ostrovets
1 : 2
FC Slonim
03 Oct
FC Slonim
1 : 1
Soligorsk
25 Sept
FC Slonim
2 : 1
BATE 2
19 Sept
Uni X Labs
0 : 1
FC Slonim
12 Sept
FC Slonim
0 : 0
Molodechno
Page 1 of 6

SKA-1938 Minsk

(Away)
10 Oct
SKA-1938 Minsk
5 : 1
Molodechno
03 Oct
FC Gomel 2
0 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
26 Sept
SKA-1938 Minsk
5 : 1
Orsha
19 Sept
Volna Pinsk
1 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
12 Sept
SKA-1938 Minsk
0 : 2
Smorgon
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slutsk 29 19 6 4 58:28 63
2 Niva Dolbizno 29 19 4 6 76:35 61
3 FK Lida 28 18 3 7 52:43 57
4 SKA-1938 Minsk 28 17 5 6 61:32 56
5 FC Slonim 28 15 5 8 51:33 50
6 Molodechno 28 14 3 11 48:49 45
7 Soligorsk 28 12 7 9 55:45 43
8 BumProm Gomel 28 12 5 11 53:44 41
9 Smorgon 28 10 6 12 35:36 36
10 Ostrovets 28 8 11 9 38:41 35
11 Din. Minsk 2 25 10 5 10 42:37 35
12 Volna Pinsk 28 10 5 13 41:51 35
13 FC Minsk 2 28 9 3 16 37:52 30
14 Orsha 28 7 6 15 28:52 27
15 Uni X Labs 27 6 8 13 25:36 26
16 BATE 2 28 5 7 16 36:62 22
17 FC Gomel 2 28 5 6 17 38:60 21
18 Osipovichi 28 5 5 18 30:68 20
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)