Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

FK Tver vs Iskra Smolensk - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Russia Russia

FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
de. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

FK Tver host Iskra Smolensk in the FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: FK Tver at 1.52 goals for, 1.62 against; Iskra Smolensk at 0.93 for, 2.07 against. Past meetings favor FK Tver slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 4., ending 2:4. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.06) point toward FK Tver. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
FK Tver
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Iskra Smolensk
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: FK Tver

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • FK Tver have won more games recently than Iskra Smolensk.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on FK Tver taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
FK Tver Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Iskra Smolensk Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika FK Tver Iskra Smolensk
Meccsek 29 28
Győzelmek 12 6
Döntetlenek 3 6
Vereségek 14 16
Lőtt Gólok 1.52 0.93
Kapott Gólok 1.62 2.07
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 4. FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
Iskra Smolensk vs FK Tver
2:4

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

FK Tver 85 / 100
Iskra Smolensk 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
FK Tver Iskra Smolensk

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp FK Tver Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Iskra Smolensk's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 27 matches.

Historical meetings average 6.00 goals per match.

Solid form: FK Tver remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

FK Tver found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (28 games).

Gólszerzési trendek

FK Tver VS Iskra Smolensk
0.88 Lőtt gólok 1.13
1 Kapott gólok 1.63
75% Felett 1.5 75%
13% Felett 2.5 63%
13% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

FK Tver

(Home)
11 Oct
FK Tver
2 : 1
Luki-Energiya
02 Oct
Zvezda St Peterburg
1 : 8
FK Tver
27 Sept
FK Tver
2 : 0
Vladimir
20 Sept
FC Irkutsk
:
FK Tver
13 Sept
FK Tver
2 : 0
Dynamo Vologda
Page 1 of 6

Iskra Smolensk

(Away)
10 Oct
Iskra Smolensk
1 : 4
FC Murom
04 Oct
Luki-Energiya
2 : 1
Iskra Smolensk
26 Sept
Iskra Smolensk
3 : 1
Zvezda St Peterburg
20 Sept
Vladimir
0 : 1
Iskra Smolensk
12 Sept
Iskra Smolensk
:
FC Irkutsk
Page 1 of 6