Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Flambeau du Centre vs Le Messager Ngozi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Burundi Burundi

Primus League
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Flambeau du Centre host Le Messager Ngozi in the Primus League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Flambeau du Centre have averaged 1.21 scored and 0.86 conceded recently, against Le Messager Ngozi's 1.11 scored and 0.96 conceded. Head-to-head, Flambeau du Centre have won 4 to Le Messager Ngozi's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. jan. 25., ending 1:0. xG projections (0.81 - 1.00) back Flambeau du Centre to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
Flambeau du Centre
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Le Messager Ngozi
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: Flambeau du Centre

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Flambeau du Centre come out ahead of Le Messager Ngozi on wins alone.
  • Model gives Flambeau du Centre a 42% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Primus League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Flambeau du Centre here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 68.2%
Flambeau du Centre Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Le Messager Ngozi Kapott gól nélkül 18%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Flambeau du Centre Le Messager Ngozi
Meccsek 29 27
Győzelmek 12 9
Döntetlenek 10 8
Vereségek 7 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.21 1.11
Kapott Gólok 0.86 0.96
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.81 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jan. 25. Primus League
Flambeau du Centre vs Le Messager Ngozi
1:0
2025. nov. 23. Primus League
Le Messager Ngozi vs Flambeau du Centre
0:1
2025. febr. 23. Primus League
Le Messager Ngozi vs Flambeau du Centre
0:0
2024. nov. 10. Primus League
Flambeau du Centre vs Le Messager Ngozi
1:0
2024. ápr. 28. Primus League
Flambeau du Centre vs Le Messager Ngozi
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Flambeau du Centre 42 / 100
Le Messager Ngozi 38 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Flambeau du Centre Le Messager Ngozi

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Flambeau du Centre's goal record stands at 76% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Defensive concern: Le Messager Ngozi conceded in 67% of 27 recent games.

Flambeau du Centre went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Historical meetings average 1.20 goals per match.

Gólszerzési trendek

Flambeau du Centre VS Le Messager Ngozi
1.25 Lőtt gólok 1.13
0.88 Kapott gólok 0.38
63% Felett 1.5 38%
38% Felett 2.5 38%
13% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Flambeau du Centre

(Home)
14 Oct
Never Give Up Academy
2 : 2
Flambeau du Centre
10 Oct
Flambeau du Centre
1 : 2
Muzinga
04 Oct
Bumamuru
0 : 1
Flambeau du Centre
29 Aug
Royal Vision
2 : 1
Flambeau du Centre
23 Aug
Flambeau du Centre
1 : 1
Aigle Noir
Page 1 of 6

Le Messager Ngozi

(Away)
11 Oct
Musongati
3 : 1
Le Messager Ngozi
04 Oct
Le Messager Ngozi
1 : 0
Panthere Noir
28 Aug
Never Give Up Academy
0 : 0
Le Messager Ngozi
23 Aug
Le Messager Ngozi
2 : 1
Muzinga
16 Aug
Bumamuru
0 : 1
Le Messager Ngozi
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Royal Vision 6 5 1 0 19:3 16
2 Muzinga 7 4 2 1 10:5 14
3 Aigle Noir 6 3 2 1 11:8 11
4 Le Messager Ngozi 5 3 1 1 5:4 10
5 Olympic Star 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
6 Ngozi City 6 3 0 3 7:10 9
7 Rukinzo 4 2 2 0 9:1 8
8 Vital'O 5 2 2 1 7:10 8
9 Bumamuru 6 2 1 3 7:6 7
10 Musongati 6 2 1 3 6:8 7
11 Flambeau du Centre 5 1 2 2 4:5 5
12 Kayanza United 6 0 5 1 3:4 5
13 Never Give Up Academy 5 1 1 3 2:5 4
14 Inter Star 4 0 2 2 4:6 2
15 Young Star 7 0 2 5 3:20 2
16 Panthere Noir 4 0 1 3 2:5 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)