Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

G.A. Eagles U21 vs De Graafschap U21 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hollandia Hollandia

Divisie 1 U21
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 02:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

G.A. Eagles U21 host De Graafschap U21 in the Divisie 1 U21. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. G.A. Eagles U21 have averaged 1.2 scored and 2.03 conceded recently, against De Graafschap U21's 1.64 scored and 1.36 conceded. Past meetings favor G.A. Eagles U21 slightly — 4-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. okt. 10., ending 0:1. xG projections (1.04 - 2.17) back De Graafschap U21 to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
G.A. Eagles U21
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
De Graafschap U21
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: De Graafschap U21

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • G.A. Eagles U21 haven't matched De Graafschap U21's recent run of results.
  • Model gives De Graafschap U21 a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors G.A. Eagles U21 here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 91.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
G.A. Eagles U21 Kapott gól nélkül 10%
De Graafschap U21 Kapott gól nélkül 14%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika G.A. Eagles U21 De Graafschap U21
Meccsek 30 33
Győzelmek 9 16
Döntetlenek 3 4
Vereségek 18 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.2 1.64
Kapott Gólok 2.03 1.36
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.04 2.17
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. okt. 10. Divisie 1 U21
De Graafschap U21 vs G.A. Eagles U21
0:1
2025. nov. 22. Divisie 1 U21
De Graafschap U21 vs G.A. Eagles U21
1:2
2025. szept. 13. Divisie 1 U21
G.A. Eagles U21 vs De Graafschap U21
3:2
2024. nov. 16. Divisie 1 U21
De Graafschap U21 vs G.A. Eagles U21
2:3
2024. okt. 5. Divisie 1 U21
G.A. Eagles U21 vs De Graafschap U21
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

G.A. Eagles U21 10 / 100
De Graafschap U21 84 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
G.A. Eagles U21 De Graafschap U21

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp De Graafschap U21 Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

G.A. Eagles U21's goal record stands at 70% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

De Graafschap U21 let in goals in 73% of their last 33 matches.

Historical meetings average 3.00 goals per match.

Recent resilience: G.A. Eagles U21 stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

G.A. Eagles U21 VS De Graafschap U21
0.83 Lőtt gólok 2
2.33 Kapott gólok 1.25
83% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 75%
50% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

G.A. Eagles U21

(Home)
10 Oct
De Graafschap U21
0 : 1
G.A. Eagles U21
26 Sept
Zwolle U21
2 : 0
G.A. Eagles U21
19 Sept
G.A. Eagles U21
2 : 2
Groningen U21
12 Sept
G.A. Eagles U21
1 : 1
FC Twente/Heracles U21
05 Sept
Feyenoord U21
4 : 1
G.A. Eagles U21
Page 1 of 6

De Graafschap U21

(Away)
10 Oct
De Graafschap U21
0 : 1
G.A. Eagles U21
26 Sept
De Graafschap U21
0 : 2
FC Twente/Heracles U21
19 Sept
Willem II U21
0 : 2
De Graafschap U21
12 Sept
De Graafschap U21
1 : 0
Cambuur U21
05 Sept
Zwolle U21
1 : 3
De Graafschap U21
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Feyenoord U21 5 5 0 0 18:4 15
2 Cambuur U21 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
3 De Graafschap U21 6 3 0 3 7:6 9
4 Zwolle U21 6 3 0 3 7:8 9
5 Groningen U21 6 2 2 2 9:10 8
6 FC Twente/Heracles U21 6 2 1 3 7:13 7
7 G.A. Eagles U21 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
8 Willem II U21 6 0 2 4 6:12 2
Promotion - Divisie 1 U21 (Play Offs)