Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Galanta vs Bytca - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Mestsky futbalovy stadion Galanta, Galanta
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Galanta host Bytca in the 2. liga. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Galanta have averaged 1.7 scored and 1.37 conceded recently, against Bytca's 1.66 scored and 1.41 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 1.19, favoring Galanta. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Galanta
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
Bytca
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Galanta

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Bytca carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Galanta taking it.
  • Regular 2. liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
Galanta Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Bytca Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Galanta Bytca
Meccsek 27 29
Győzelmek 15 16
Döntetlenek 3 2
Vereségek 9 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.7 1.66
Kapott Gólok 1.37 1.41
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.81 1.19
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Galanta 67 / 100
Bytca 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Galanta Bytca

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Galanta Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Galanta found the back of the net in 78% of recent matches (27 games).

Bytca has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Galanta has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Difficult form: Bytca registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Galanta VS Bytca
1.88 Lőtt gólok 1.13
1.25 Kapott gólok 1.75
75% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 63%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Galanta

(Home)
11 Oct
Zilina B
2 : 3
Galanta
03 Oct
Galanta
2 : 3
Povazska Bystrica
26 Sept
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1 : 4
Galanta
20 Sept
Galanta
2 : 1
Slovan Bratislava B
15 Sept
Myjava
2 : 1
Galanta
Page 1 of 6

Bytca

(Away)
10 Oct
Bytca
4 : 1
FK Humenne
03 Oct
Bytca
1 : 2
Zilina B
26 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
4 : 1
Bytca
19 Sept
Bytca
2 : 1
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
13 Sept
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 0
Bytca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 12 9 1 2 23:13 28
3 Povazska Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25:21 23
4 FK Pohronie 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
5 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
6 Inter Bratislava 12 5 4 3 27:15 19
7 Galanta 12 6 1 5 18:19 19
8 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
9 L. Mikulas 12 4 4 4 17:14 16
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 12 4 4 4 18:19 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 12 3 4 5 13:14 13
13 Malzenice 12 3 2 7 16:21 11
14 Bytca 12 3 0 9 13:31 9
15 FK Humenne 12 2 2 8 7:19 8
16 Zvolen 12 0 3 9 7:21 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)