Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Ganshoren vs SB Stade Mouscronnois - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
2026. okt. 11., V
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Ganshoren host SB Stade Mouscronnois in the Second Amateur Division Group ACFF. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Ganshoren have averaged 2.47 scored and 1.27 conceded recently, against SB Stade Mouscronnois's 2.25 scored and 1.75 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (2.19 xG vs 2.06) point toward Ganshoren. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
Ganshoren
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
SB Stade Mouscronnois
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Ganshoren

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Ganshoren lately — more wins on the board than SB Stade Mouscronnois.
  • Model gives Ganshoren a 50% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 69%
Over 4.5 Gól 31%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 78.2%
Ganshoren Kapott gól nélkül 10%
SB Stade Mouscronnois Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Ganshoren SB Stade Mouscronnois
Meccsek 30 8
Győzelmek 19 4
Döntetlenek 4 2
Vereségek 7 2
Lőtt Gólok 2.47 2.25
Kapott Gólok 1.27 1.75
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.19 2.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Ganshoren 47 / 100
SB Stade Mouscronnois 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Ganshoren SB Stade Mouscronnois

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Ganshoren Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Ganshoren's goal record stands at 90% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

SB Stade Mouscronnois let in goals in 75% of their last 8 matches.

Recent resilience: Ganshoren stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

SB Stade Mouscronnois lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Ganshoren VS SB Stade Mouscronnois
2.63 Lőtt gólok 2.25
1.88 Kapott gólok 1.75
88% Felett 1.5 88%
88% Felett 2.5 63%
88% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Ganshoren

(Home)
04 Oct
Binche
2 : 1
Ganshoren
27 Sept
Ganshoren
5 : 1
Eupen 2
20 Sept
SG-Tertre Hautrage
1 : 2
Ganshoren
13 Sept
Ganshoren
4 : 0
Crossing Schaerbeek
05 Sept
Ostiches
2 : 2
Ganshoren
Page 1 of 6

SB Stade Mouscronnois

(Away)
03 Oct
SB Stade Mouscronnois
3 : 2
Entite Manageoise
27 Sept
Aywaille
0 : 4
SB Stade Mouscronnois
19 Sept
SB Stade Mouscronnois
3 : 4
La Calamine
12 Sept
SB Stade Mouscronnois
2 : 1
Acren
06 Sept
Binche
4 : 4
SB Stade Mouscronnois
Page 1 of 2

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Crossing Schaerbeek 7 5 1 1 20:12 16
2 Jette 7 4 3 0 14:6 15
3 Ganshoren 7 4 1 2 20:12 13
4 RCS Brainois 7 4 1 2 9:5 13
5 SG-Tertre Hautrage 7 4 1 2 11:9 13
6 Eupen 2 7 3 3 1 16:13 12
7 Stade Vervietois 7 3 2 2 16:10 11
8 SB Stade Mouscronnois 7 3 2 2 17:14 11
9 Binche 7 3 2 2 14:16 11
10 Richelle 7 3 1 3 13:11 10
11 La Calamine 7 3 1 3 12:10 10
12 Ostiches 7 2 3 2 10:11 9
13 Stockay-Warfusee 7 2 2 3 6:9 8
14 Hutoise 7 2 2 3 8:13 8
15 Acren 7 2 1 4 13:13 7
16 Namur 7 1 1 5 5:18 4
17 Entite Manageoise 7 0 2 5 10:19 2
18 Aywaille 7 0 1 6 3:16 1
Promotion - National Division 1 - ACFF 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Play Offs)