Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Gazelle vs Canon Yaounde - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Cameroon Cameroon

Elite One
2026. okt. 21., Sze
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Gazelle host Canon Yaounde in the Elite One. Don't expect fireworks — both sides lean defensive. Recent numbers: Gazelle at 0.93 goals for, 1.18 against; Canon Yaounde at 1.39 for, 0.75 against. Head-to-head, Gazelle have won 2 to Canon Yaounde's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. jún. 17., ending 0:2. The numbers (0.76 xG vs 0.94) point toward Canon Yaounde. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Gazelle
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
Canon Yaounde
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Canon Yaounde

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Canon Yaounde carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Canon Yaounde taking it.
  • Regular Elite One form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 65.4%
Gazelle Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Canon Yaounde Kapott gól nélkül 19%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Gazelle Canon Yaounde
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 10 12
Döntetlenek 6 9
Vereségek 12 7
Lőtt Gólok 0.93 1.39
Kapott Gólok 1.18 0.75
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.76 0.94
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jún. 17. Elite One
Gazelle vs Canon Yaounde
0:2
2026. márc. 26. Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Gazelle
1:2
2025. máj. 7. Elite One
Gazelle vs Canon Yaounde
0:0
2025. febr. 16. Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Gazelle
0:1
2024. ápr. 18. Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Gazelle
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Gazelle 24 / 100
Canon Yaounde 49 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Gazelle Canon Yaounde

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Canon Yaounde Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Gazelle scored in 50% of their last 28 outings.

Canon Yaounde let in goals in 50% of their last 28 matches.

Historical meetings average 1.40 goals per match.

Gazelle has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Gazelle VS Canon Yaounde
0.63 Lőtt gólok 0.88
1 Kapott gólok 0.88
50% Felett 1.5 38%
13% Felett 2.5 25%
13% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Gazelle

(Home)
28 Jun
Gazelle
0 : 0
Cotonsport
17 Jun
Gazelle
0 : 2
Canon Yaounde
14 Jun
Gazelle
2 : 0
Bafang
07 Jun
Aigle Royal
1 : 0
Gazelle
03 Jun
Dynamo Douala
2 : 0
Gazelle
Page 1 of 6

Canon Yaounde

(Away)
28 Jun
Canon Yaounde
4 : 0
Victoria United
17 Jun
Gazelle
0 : 2
Canon Yaounde
14 Jun
Cotonsport
2 : 2
Canon Yaounde
07 Jun
Canon Yaounde
0 : 1
Colombe
04 Jun
Bamenda
2 : 2
Canon Yaounde
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Canon Yaounde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Cotonsport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Panthere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Dynamo Douala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Bafang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Bamenda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Aigle Royal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Colombe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Stade Renard 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Victoria United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Gazelle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Aigle Moungo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Union SA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)