Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Gazelle vs Colombe - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Cameroon Cameroon

Elite One
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Gazelle host Colombe in the Elite One. Little to choose between these two on current form. Gazelle have averaged 0.93 scored and 1.18 conceded recently, against Colombe's 1.71 scored and 0.57 conceded. Past meetings favor Gazelle slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 22., ending 3:0. xG projections (0.44 - 1.81) back Colombe to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Gazelle
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Colombe
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Colombe

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Gazelle haven't matched Colombe's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Colombe a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 65.4%
Gazelle Kapott gól nélkül 11%
Colombe Kapott gól nélkül 20%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Gazelle Colombe
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 10 17
Döntetlenek 6 7
Vereségek 12 4
Lőtt Gólok 0.93 1.71
Kapott Gólok 1.18 0.57
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.44 1.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 22. Elite One
Colombe vs Gazelle
3:0
2026. jan. 28. Elite One
Gazelle vs Colombe
2:1
2025. márc. 30. Elite One
Colombe vs Gazelle
1:1
2024. dec. 11. Elite One
Gazelle vs Colombe
0:0
2024. ápr. 12. Elite One
Gazelle vs Colombe
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Gazelle 10 / 100
Colombe 85 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Gazelle Colombe

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Colombe Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: Gazelle scored in 50% of their last 28 outings.

Defensive concern: Colombe conceded in 43% of 28 recent games.

Recent resilience: Gazelle stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Gazelle VS Colombe
0.63 Lőtt gólok 2.75
0.88 Kapott gólok 0.25
50% Felett 1.5 75%
13% Felett 2.5 63%
13% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Gazelle

(Home)
28 Jun
Gazelle
0 : 0
Cotonsport
17 Jun
Gazelle
0 : 2
Canon Yaounde
14 Jun
Gazelle
2 : 0
Bafang
07 Jun
Aigle Royal
1 : 0
Gazelle
03 Jun
Dynamo Douala
2 : 0
Gazelle
Page 1 of 6

Colombe

(Away)
13 Sept
Stade Malien
0 : 1
Colombe
06 Sept
Colombe
0 : 0
Stade Malien
28 Jun
Colombe
7 : 0
Fauve Azur Elite
21 Jun
Colombe
1 : 0
Aigle Royal
14 Jun
Bamenda
1 : 2
Colombe
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Canon Yaounde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Cotonsport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Panthere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Dynamo Douala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Bafang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Bamenda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Aigle Royal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Colombe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Stade Renard 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Victoria United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Gazelle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Aigle Moungo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Union SA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)