Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Gijang United vs Pyeongchang United - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

South Korea South Korea

K4 League
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
de. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Gijang United host Pyeongchang United in the K4 League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Gijang United have averaged 1.44 scored and 1.96 conceded recently, against Pyeongchang United's 1.5 scored and 1.53 conceded. Past meetings favor Pyeongchang United slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 30., ending 4:2. xG projections (1.81 - 1.81) back Pyeongchang United to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Gijang United
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Pyeongchang United
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Pyeongchang United come out ahead of Gijang United on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.4%
Gijang United Kapott gól nélkül 11%
Pyeongchang United Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Gijang United Pyeongchang United
Meccsek 25 30
Győzelmek 9 13
Döntetlenek 2 3
Vereségek 14 14
Lőtt Gólok 1.44 1.5
Kapott Gólok 1.96 1.53
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.81 1.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 30. K4 League
Pyeongchang United vs Gijang United
4:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Gijang United 35 / 100
Pyeongchang United 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Gijang United Pyeongchang United

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Pyeongchang United Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Pyeongchang United conceded in 87% of 30 recent games.

Games between these two average 6.00 goals.

Attacking prowess: Gijang United scored in 72% of their last 25 outings.

Gijang United went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Gijang United VS Pyeongchang United
1.75 Lőtt gólok 1.88
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.88
100% Felett 1.5 88%
75% Felett 2.5 88%
50% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Gijang United

(Home)
10 Oct
Sejong SA
5 : 2
Gijang United
03 Oct
Namyangju
2 : 1
Gijang United
13 Sept
Gijang United
3 : 1
Geumsan Insam
29 Aug
Pyeongtaek Citizen
2 : 3
Gijang United
22 Aug
Gijang United
1 : 4
Jinju Citizen
Page 1 of 5

Pyeongchang United

(Away)
11 Oct
Pyeongchang United
2 : 1
Jinju Citizen
04 Oct
Seosan Pioneer
1 : 1
Pyeongchang United
12 Sept
Seoul Jungnang
3 : 2
Pyeongchang United
05 Sept
Pyeongchang United
2 : 1
Jecheon Citizen
29 Aug
Haman
2 : 3
Pyeongchang United
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Jinju Citizen 22 16 3 3 51:18 51
2 Jincheon 22 12 6 4 43:21 42
3 Namyangju 23 11 6 6 32:29 39
4 Seoul Jungnang 22 11 4 7 40:27 37
5 Geumsan Insam 22 9 8 5 35:25 35
6 Geoje 21 10 4 7 37:26 34
7 Jecheon Citizen 22 8 7 7 29:32 31
8 Pyeongchang United 22 9 3 10 30:33 30
9 Sejong SA 22 9 2 11 35:49 29
10 Gijang United 22 8 2 12 31:43 26
11 Haman 22 6 2 14 23:38 20
12 Pyeongtaek Citizen 22 3 5 14 27:48 14
13 Seosan Pioneer 22 4 2 16 24:48 14
Promotion - K3 League 2027 (Main)
Promotion - K4 League (Promotion - Play Offs)