Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Gloria Bistrita vs CSC Dumbravita - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 2 Stadionul Jean Padureanu, Bistrița
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
de. 08:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Gloria Bistrita host CSC Dumbravita in the Liga 2. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Gloria Bistrita have averaged 1.46 scored and 0.93 conceded recently, against CSC Dumbravita's 0.68 scored and 1.57 conceded. Head-to-head, Gloria Bistrita have won 0 to CSC Dumbravita's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2025. nov. 29., ending 2:1. xG projections (1.56 - 1.00) back Gloria Bistrita to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Gloria Bistrita
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
CSC Dumbravita
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Gloria Bistrita

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • CSC Dumbravita haven't matched Gloria Bistrita's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Gloria Bistrita a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Liga 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.8%
Gloria Bistrita Kapott gól nélkül 20%
CSC Dumbravita Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Gloria Bistrita CSC Dumbravita
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 15 5
Döntetlenek 4 5
Vereségek 9 18
Lőtt Gólok 1.46 0.68
Kapott Gólok 0.93 1.57
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. nov. 29. Liga 2
CSC Dumbravita vs Gloria Bistrita
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Gloria Bistrita 85 / 100
CSC Dumbravita 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Gloria Bistrita CSC Dumbravita

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Gloria Bistrita Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Gloria Bistrita found the back of the net in 86% of recent matches (28 games).

CSC Dumbravita's recent record shows 5 losses from the last 5 matches.

CSC Dumbravita has conceded goals in 79% of their last 28 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Gólszerzési trendek

Gloria Bistrita VS CSC Dumbravita
1 Lőtt gólok 0.63
1.38 Kapott gólok 2.13
63% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 38%
13% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Gloria Bistrita

(Home)
10 Oct
Gloria Bistrita
1 : 0
Ramnicu Valcea
26 Sept
Sepsi
1 : 1
Gloria Bistrita
19 Sept
Steaua Bucuresti
2 : 1
Gloria Bistrita
12 Sept
Gloria Bistrita
2 : 3
Popesti Leordeni
05 Sept
Stefanesti
1 : 2
Gloria Bistrita
Page 1 of 6

CSC Dumbravita

(Away)
10 Oct
Cetatea Suceava
3 : 1
CSC Dumbravita
22 Sept
CSC Dumbravita
0 : 2
CSM Resita
12 Sept
CSC Dumbravita
0 : 2
CSM Slatina
06 Sept
FC Bacau
6 : 1
CSC Dumbravita
29 Aug
CSC Dumbravita
0 : 1
Ramnicu Valcea
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CSM Slatina 9 7 1 1 18:8 22
2 Politehnica Timisoara 9 6 3 0 19:8 21
3 CSM Resita 9 7 0 2 16:9 21
4 Chindia Targoviste 9 6 0 3 20:10 18
5 Popesti Leordeni 9 5 3 1 22:14 18
6 Afumati 9 5 2 2 16:12 17
7 Metalul Buzau 9 5 2 2 10:7 17
8 FC Bacau 9 4 3 2 19:9 15
9 Cetatea Suceava 9 4 3 2 18:12 15
10 Concordia 9 5 0 4 19:16 15
11 Gloria Bistrita 9 5 0 4 13:10 15
12 FC Bihor 9 3 3 3 14:10 12
13 FC ASA Tg. Mures 9 3 2 4 12:16 11
14 Metaloglobus Bucharest 9 3 2 4 11:15 11
15 Ramnicu Valcea 9 3 2 4 10:14 11
16 Unirea Slobozia 9 2 1 6 12:12 7
17 Steaua Bucuresti 9 1 3 5 10:18 6
18 Selimbar 9 1 3 5 7:15 6
19 Stefanesti 9 2 0 7 6:19 6
20 CSM Satu Mare 9 0 5 4 5:12 5
21 CS Din. Bucuresti 9 1 1 7 11:29 4
22 CSC Dumbravita 9 0 3 6 6:19 3
Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group)
Relegation - Liga 2 (Relegation Group)