Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Gori vs Samtredia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Georgia Georgia

Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Gori host Samtredia in the Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2. Little to choose between these two on current form. Gori have averaged 1.47 scored and 1.13 conceded recently, against Samtredia's 1.87 scored and 1.37 conceded. Head-to-head, Gori have won 1 to Samtredia's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 15., ending 1:0. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 2.00) point toward Samtredia. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Gori
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
Samtredia
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Samtredia

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Samtredia lately — more wins on the board than Gori.
  • Model gives Samtredia a 50% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Gori Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Samtredia Kapott gól nélkül 17%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Gori Samtredia
Meccsek 32 30
Győzelmek 12 15
Döntetlenek 8 3
Vereségek 12 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.47 1.87
Kapott Gólok 1.13 1.37
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.88 2.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 15. Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Samtredia vs Gori
1:0
2026. máj. 10. Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Gori vs Samtredia
2:1
2026. márc. 11. Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Samtredia vs Gori
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Gori 22 / 100
Samtredia 48 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Gori Samtredia

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Samtredia Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Gori's goal record stands at 66% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Defensive concern: Samtredia conceded in 70% of 30 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.67 goals when they meet.

Gori has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Gori VS Samtredia
1.5 Lőtt gólok 2.63
1.38 Kapott gólok 0.25
75% Felett 1.5 63%
63% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Gori

(Home)
10 Oct
Gori
2 : 1
Merani Martvili
20 Sept
Gori
1 : 1
Kolkheti 1913
16 Sept
FC Gareji Sagarejo
2 : 1
Gori
12 Sept
Gori
2 : 2
Telavi
06 Sept
Odishi 1919
2 : 3
Gori
Page 1 of 7

Samtredia

(Away)
10 Oct
Samtredia
3 : 0
Bolnisi
26 Sept
Samtredia
1 : 2
FC Rustavi
20 Sept
Samtredia
5 : 0
Merani Martvili
16 Sept
Kolkheti 1913
1 : 0
Samtredia
12 Sept
Samtredia
6 : 1
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FC Gareji Sagarejo 28 14 8 6 35:29 50
2 Telavi 28 12 10 6 33:26 46
3 Shturmi 28 12 10 6 31:23 46
4 Samtredia 28 12 4 12 51:40 40
5 Merani Martvili 28 10 7 11 31:36 37
6 Odishi 1919 28 9 8 11 30:37 35
7 Dusheti 28 10 5 13 31:41 35
8 Bolnisi 28 8 9 11 35:37 33
9 Gori 28 7 9 12 29:36 30
10 Kolkheti 1913 28 6 10 12 34:35 28
Promotion - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga (Relegation)
Relegation - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2 (Relegation)
Relegation - Liga 3 2027 (Main)