Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Grosuplje vs Aluminij - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Grosuplje host Aluminij in the Prva liga. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Grosuplje have averaged 1.7 scored and 1.67 conceded recently, against Aluminij's 0.88 scored and 1.27 conceded. Head-to-head, Grosuplje have won 1 to Aluminij's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 21., ending 4:2. Model xG sits at 1.75 vs 1.88, favoring Grosuplje. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

27%
Grosuplje
33%
Döntetlenek
40%
Aluminij
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Aluminij

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Grosuplje carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Aluminij a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Prva liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Aluminij have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69%
Grosuplje Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Aluminij Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Grosuplje Aluminij
Meccsek 27 26
Győzelmek 11 5
Döntetlenek 3 10
Vereségek 13 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.7 0.88
Kapott Gólok 1.67 1.27
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.75 1.88
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 21. Prva liga
Aluminij vs Grosuplje
4:2
2026. máj. 13. Slovenian Cup
Grosuplje vs Aluminij
0:1
2025. máj. 12. 2. SNL
Aluminij vs Grosuplje
4:2
2024. nov. 3. 2. SNL
Grosuplje vs Aluminij
1:0
2023. márc. 11. 2. SNL
Grosuplje vs Aluminij
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Grosuplje 26 / 100
Aluminij 38 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Grosuplje Aluminij

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Aluminij Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Grosuplje found the back of the net in 78% of recent matches (27 games).

Aluminij let in goals in 73% of their last 26 matches.

Grosuplje has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Grosuplje VS Aluminij
2.25 Lőtt gólok 2
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.25
100% Felett 1.5 75%
88% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Grosuplje

(Home)
11 Oct
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Maribor
20 Sept
Grosuplje
2 : 1
Radomlje
11 Sept
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Nafta
05 Sept
O. Ljubljana
3 : 0
Grosuplje
30 Aug
Grosuplje
4 : 1
Celje
Page 1 of 6

Aluminij

(Away)
10 Oct
Celje
1 : 0
Aluminij
02 Oct
Aluminij
0 : 0
Varazdin
19 Sept
Maribor
2 : 2
Aluminij
13 Sept
Mura
1 : 6
Aluminij
05 Sept
Aluminij
0 : 0
Bravo
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 11 5 3 3 12:11 18
4 Nafta 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
5 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
6 O. Ljubljana 11 4 3 4 13:11 15
7 Aluminij 11 3 4 4 16:12 13
8 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
9 Mura 11 2 4 5 13:24 10
10 Radomlje 10 1 3 6 12:21 6
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)