Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Hapoel Afula vs Kiryat Gat - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Israel Israel

Leumit League
2026. okt. 30., P
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Hapoel Afula host Kiryat Gat in the Leumit League. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Hapoel Afula have averaged 1.32 scored and 1.36 conceded recently, against Kiryat Gat's 1.75 scored and 1.2 conceded. Head-to-head, Hapoel Afula have won 4 to Kiryat Gat's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2016. máj. 13., ending 3:1. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.25) point toward Hapoel Afula. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Hapoel Afula
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
Kiryat Gat
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Hapoel Afula

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Hapoel Afula have won more games recently than Kiryat Gat.
  • Model gives Hapoel Afula a 70% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Leumit League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Hapoel Afula have taken 4 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.2%
Hapoel Afula Kapott gól nélkül 19%
Kiryat Gat Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Hapoel Afula Kiryat Gat
Meccsek 28 20
Győzelmek 12 10
Döntetlenek 8 5
Vereségek 8 5
Lőtt Gólok 1.32 1.75
Kapott Gólok 1.36 1.2
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 1.25
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2016. máj. 13. Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Kiryat Gat
3:1
2016. márc. 7. Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Kiryat Gat
5:2
2015. nov. 20. Leumit League
Kiryat Gat vs Hapoel Afula
0:1
2015. máj. 25. Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Kiryat Gat
4:1
2015. márc. 16. Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Kiryat Gat
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Hapoel Afula 67 / 100
Kiryat Gat 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Hapoel Afula Kiryat Gat

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Hapoel Afula Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Kiryat Gat's defensive record shows goals conceded in 80% of 20 matches.

H2H data points to 3.40 goals as a typical output.

Hapoel Afula went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Hapoel Afula scored in 71% of their last 28 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Hapoel Afula VS Kiryat Gat
1.88 Lőtt gólok 0.88
1.63 Kapott gólok 1.38
75% Felett 1.5 75%
75% Felett 2.5 38%
50% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Hapoel Afula

(Home)
16 Oct
Hapoel Afula
0 : 0
M. Herzliya
09 Oct
Ironi Modiin
1 : 2
Hapoel Afula
01 Oct
Hapoel Afula
2 : 2
H. Ironi Rishon
24 Sept
Hapoel Akko
0 : 3
Hapoel Afula
17 Sept
Hapoel Afula
3 : 3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Page 1 of 6

Kiryat Gat

(Away)
16 Oct
SC Ashdod
0 : 0
Kiryat Gat
09 Oct
Kiryat Gat
2 : 2
Kiryat Yam
01 Oct
Yehuda
2 : 1
Kiryat Gat
28 Sept
Kiryat Gat
0 : 1
MS Kafr Qasim
17 Sept
H. Raanana
0 : 1
Kiryat Gat
Page 1 of 4

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 SC Ashdod 10 8 1 1 22:8 25
2 Yehuda 9 7 2 0 20:7 23
3 H. Ironi Rishon 9 6 2 1 18:9 20
4 Kiryat Yam 10 6 1 3 27:16 19
5 Hapoel Afula 10 5 3 2 18:13 18
6 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 9 5 2 2 19:18 17
7 H. Raanana 9 5 0 4 20:13 15
8 MS Kafr Qasim 10 4 1 5 13:11 13
9 Maccabi Bnei Raina 9 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Ironi Modiin 10 3 2 5 15:17 11
11 Kiryat Gat 10 2 4 4 9:11 10
12 M. Nazareth 10 3 1 6 10:17 10
13 M. Herzliya 10 2 3 5 9:13 9
14 Hapoel Kfar Saba 10 3 0 7 15:24 9
15 Maccabi Jaffa 10 2 0 8 7:22 6
16 Hapoel Akko 9 0 1 8 0:23 1
Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Leumit League (Relegation Group)