Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Hapoel Akko vs M. Herzliya - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Israel Israel

Leumit League
2026. nov. 27., P
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Hapoel Akko host M. Herzliya in the Leumit League. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Hapoel Akko have averaged 0.64 scored and 1.96 conceded recently, against M. Herzliya's 1.21 scored and 1.28 conceded. Head-to-head, Hapoel Akko have won 2 to M. Herzliya's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 6., ending 3:1. xG projections (1.17 - 1.63) back M. Herzliya to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Hapoel Akko
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
M. Herzliya
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Hapoel Akko

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • M. Herzliya carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Hapoel Akko a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Leumit League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.2%
Hapoel Akko Kapott gól nélkül 14%
M. Herzliya Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Hapoel Akko M. Herzliya
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 3 10
Döntetlenek 6 9
Vereségek 19 10
Lőtt Gólok 0.64 1.21
Kapott Gólok 1.96 1.28
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.17 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 6. Leumit League
Hapoel Akko vs M. Herzliya
3:1
2025. nov. 7. Leumit League
M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Akko
2:2
2025. okt. 28. State Cup
M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Akko
2:0
2025. márc. 17. Leumit League
M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Akko
0:2
2024. nov. 8. Leumit League
Hapoel Akko vs M. Herzliya
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Hapoel Akko 35 / 100
M. Herzliya 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Hapoel Akko M. Herzliya

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: M. Herzliya conceded in 79% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

M. Herzliya's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Hapoel Akko scored in 39% of their last 28 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Hapoel Akko VS M. Herzliya
0 Lőtt gólok 0.63
2.63 Kapott gólok 1.13
63% Felett 1.5 50%
63% Felett 2.5 25%
38% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Hapoel Akko

(Home)
23 Oct
Hapoel Akko
0 : 1
H. Raanana
19 Oct
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
4 : 0
Hapoel Akko
09 Oct
Hapoel Akko
0 : 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
01 Oct
Maccabi Jaffa
1 : 0
Hapoel Akko
24 Sept
Hapoel Akko
0 : 3
Hapoel Afula
Page 1 of 6

M. Herzliya

(Away)
23 Oct
M. Herzliya
0 : 1
Maccabi Jaffa
16 Oct
Hapoel Afula
0 : 0
M. Herzliya
09 Oct
M. Herzliya
1 : 2
M. Nazareth
01 Oct
SC Ashdod
1 : 0
M. Herzliya
24 Sept
M. Herzliya
1 : 3
Kiryat Yam
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 SC Ashdod 11 9 1 1 23:8 28
2 Yehuda 11 8 3 0 26:9 27
3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 11 7 2 2 26:18 23
4 H. Ironi Rishon 11 6 3 2 19:13 21
5 H. Raanana 11 6 1 4 22:14 19
6 Kiryat Yam 11 6 1 4 28:21 19
7 Hapoel Afula 11 5 3 3 18:15 18
8 Maccabi Bnei Raina 11 5 2 4 20:14 17
9 MS Kafr Qasim 11 4 1 6 13:12 13
10 Hapoel Kfar Saba 11 4 0 7 17:24 12
11 Kiryat Gat 11 2 5 4 11:13 11
12 M. Nazareth 11 3 2 6 12:19 11
13 Ironi Modiin 11 3 2 6 15:23 11
14 M. Herzliya 11 2 3 6 9:14 9
15 Maccabi Jaffa 11 3 0 8 8:22 9
16 Hapoel Akko 11 0 1 10 0:28 1
Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Leumit League (Relegation Group)