Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Hermanice vs Koberice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Moravskoslezsky KP
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Hermanice host Koberice in the Moravskoslezsky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Hermanice at 1.6 goals for, 2.47 against; Koberice at 2.67 for, 1.43 against. Head-to-head, Hermanice have won 1 to Koberice's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 30., ending 1:5. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 2.81, favoring Koberice. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Hermanice
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
Koberice
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Koberice

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Hermanice haven't matched Koberice's recent run of results.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Koberice taking it.
  • Regular Moravskoslezsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 86%).
  • Koberice have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 100%
Over 2.5 Gól 86%
Over 3.5 Gól 69%
Over 4.5 Gól 31%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 80.6%
Hermanice Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Koberice Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Hermanice Koberice
Meccsek 30 30
Győzelmek 8 20
Döntetlenek 8 3
Vereségek 14 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.6 2.67
Kapott Gólok 2.47 1.43
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.81 2.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 30. Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
1:5
2025. okt. 26. Moravskoslezsky KP
Koberice vs Hermanice
3:0
2025. márc. 15. Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
1:3
2024. aug. 11. Moravskoslezsky KP
Koberice vs Hermanice
8:1
2024. jún. 1. Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Hermanice 22 / 100
Koberice 47 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Hermanice Koberice

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Koberice Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Hermanice's goal record stands at 87% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Koberice has conceded goals in 80% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 5.00 goals as a typical output.

Hermanice went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Hermanice VS Koberice
1.88 Lőtt gólok 3
2.63 Kapott gólok 1.75
100% Felett 1.5 100%
75% Felett 2.5 100%
63% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Hermanice

(Home)
11 Oct
Haj ve Slezsku
1 : 1
Hermanice
03 Oct
Hermanice
6 : 2
Krnov
26 Sept
Lok.Petrovice
3 : 1
Hermanice
19 Sept
Hermanice
1 : 2
Mesto Albrechtice
12 Sept
Hermanice
1 : 4
Cesky Tesin
Page 1 of 6

Koberice

(Away)
11 Oct
Koberice
6 : 1
Slavia Orlova
03 Oct
Koblov
2 : 1
Koberice
27 Sept
Koberice
2 : 3
SC Stare Mesto
20 Sept
Vitkovice B
3 : 3
Koberice
13 Sept
Koberice
5 : 1
Brusperk
Page 1 of 6