Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Ilkeston vs Avro - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Anglia Anglia

NPL Premier Division
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Ilkeston host Avro in the NPL Premier Division. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Ilkeston have averaged 0.96 scored and 1.89 conceded recently, against Avro's 1.96 scored and 1.43 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 2.81) point toward Avro. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Ilkeston
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Avro
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Avro

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Avro come out ahead of Ilkeston on wins alone.
  • Model gives Avro a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.2%
Ilkeston Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Avro Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Ilkeston Avro
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 8 15
Döntetlenek 4 2
Vereségek 16 11
Lőtt Gólok 0.96 1.96
Kapott Gólok 1.89 1.43
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 2.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Ilkeston 10 / 100
Avro 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Ilkeston Avro

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Avro Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Ilkeston's goal record stands at 61% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Avro has conceded goals in 75% of their last 28 outings.

Avro's recent record shows 2 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Ilkeston VS Avro
0.5 Lőtt gólok 2.75
2.88 Kapott gólok 2
88% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 50%
50% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Ilkeston

(Home)
10 Oct
Ilkeston
0 : 5
Redcar Athletic
06 Oct
Ilkeston
0 : 2
Guiseley
03 Oct
Lancaster
2 : 1
Ilkeston
29 Sept
Ilkeston
0 : 1
Warrington Rylands
26 Sept
Ilkeston
1 : 3
Anstey Nomads
Page 1 of 6

Avro

(Away)
10 Oct
Avro
0 : 1
Guiseley
07 Oct
Avro
5 : 3
Lancaster
26 Sept
Dunston
0 : 2
Avro
12 Sept
Gainsborough
0 : 2
Avro
05 Sept
Avro
0 : 2
Witton Albion
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Cleethorpes 13 9 3 1 30:7 30
2 Redcar Athletic 13 8 4 1 28:11 28
3 Guiseley 12 8 1 3 25:11 25
4 Avro 11 8 1 2 33:20 25
5 Curzon Ashton 11 7 1 3 23:11 22
6 Workington 13 6 3 4 23:22 21
7 Warrington Rylands 13 6 2 5 20:20 20
8 Bury FC 11 6 1 4 22:11 19
9 Gainsborough 11 6 1 4 22:15 19
10 Warrington Town 11 5 4 2 22:18 19
11 Alfreton 13 6 0 7 20:16 18
12 Lancaster 13 5 2 6 18:26 17
13 Hyde 13 4 2 7 13:23 14
14 Ashton United 11 3 4 4 14:13 13
15 Quorn 12 3 4 5 21:27 13
16 Whitby 12 4 1 7 17:32 13
17 Stockton 13 3 3 7 17:24 12
18 Leek Town 12 2 5 5 24:25 11
19 AFC Emley 12 2 4 6 11:24 10
20 Bamber Bridge 12 2 4 6 16:31 10
21 Ilkeston 13 2 1 10 7:31 7
22 United of Manchester 11 1 3 7 14:22 6
Promotion - National League North 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NPL Premier Division (Play Offs)
Promotion - NPL Premier Division (Play Offs)