Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Ind. Medellin vs Once Caldas - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Colombia Colombia

Primera A Estadio Atanasio Girardot, Medellín
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
de. 01:10
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Ind. Medellin host Once Caldas in the Primera A. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Ind. Medellin at 1.43 goals for, 1.23 against; Once Caldas at 1.59 for, 1.14 against. Past meetings favor Ind. Medellin slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 3., ending 1:1. xG projections (1.50 - 1.13) back Ind. Medellin to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
Ind. Medellin
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Once Caldas
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: Ind. Medellin

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Once Caldas haven't matched Ind. Medellin's recent run of results.
  • Ind. Medellin are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.2%
Ind. Medellin Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Once Caldas Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Ind. Medellin Once Caldas
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 14 12
Döntetlenek 6 10
Vereségek 10 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.43 1.59
Kapott Gólok 1.23 1.14
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.50 1.13
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 3. Primera A
Once Caldas vs Ind. Medellin
1:1
2025. okt. 13. Primera A
Once Caldas vs Ind. Medellin
1:5
2025. ápr. 20. Primera A
Ind. Medellin vs Once Caldas
2:0
2024. szept. 28. Primera A
Once Caldas vs Ind. Medellin
0:2
2024. márc. 17. Primera A
Ind. Medellin vs Once Caldas
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Ind. Medellin 42 / 100
Once Caldas 36 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Ind. Medellin Once Caldas

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Ind. Medellin scored in 80% of their last 30 outings.

Once Caldas's defensive record shows goals conceded in 72% of 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 3.00 goals per match.

Solid form: Ind. Medellin remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Ind. Medellin VS Once Caldas
1.75 Lőtt gólok 0.88
1.38 Kapott gólok 1.25
88% Felett 1.5 63%
75% Felett 2.5 38%
38% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Ind. Medellin

(Home)
06 Oct
Ind. Medellin
0 : 1
Santa Fe
30 Sept
Ind. Medellin
2 : 2
Millonarios
27 Sept
Junior
2 : 0
Ind. Medellin
22 Sept
Ind. Medellin
2 : 1
Jaguares de Cordoba
18 Sept
Bucaramanga
2 : 2
Ind. Medellin
Page 1 of 6

Once Caldas

(Away)
04 Oct
Inter Bogotá
1 : 1
Once Caldas
26 Sept
Once Caldas
1 : 3
Bucaramanga
20 Sept
Dep. Pasto
1 : 0
Once Caldas
16 Sept
Once Caldas
1 : 0
Deportes Tolima
13 Sept
Once Caldas
1 : 2
Dep. Cali
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 America De Cali 12 8 3 1 24:7 27
2 Dep. Cali 12 7 3 2 20:9 24
3 Atl. Nacional 11 7 2 2 21:10 23
4 Bucaramanga 11 6 5 0 20:10 23
5 Santa Fe 12 6 4 2 19:12 22
6 Millonarios 14 5 7 2 19:12 22
7 Ind. Medellin 12 6 2 4 19:16 20
8 Deportes Tolima 13 5 5 3 15:13 20
9 Once Caldas 13 4 4 5 16:16 16
10 Aguilas Doradas 12 3 6 3 16:17 15
11 Cucuta 12 4 3 5 15:19 15
12 Llaneros 13 4 2 7 15:17 14
13 Inter Bogotá 13 2 7 4 14:18 13
14 Chico 11 3 3 5 10:18 12
15 Alianza 13 3 3 7 14:26 12
16 Fortaleza C.E.I.F. 13 1 8 4 14:19 11
17 Junior 11 2 3 6 16:20 9
18 Dep. Pasto 12 2 3 7 9:18 9
19 Dep. Pereira 11 1 5 5 7:17 8
20 Jaguares de Cordoba 11 1 4 6 11:20 7
Promotion - Primera A (Clausura - Quadrangular)