Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Inter Star vs Le Messager Ngozi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Burundi Burundi

Primus League
2026. szept. 20., V
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Inter Star host Le Messager Ngozi in the Primus League. Little to choose between these two on current form. Inter Star have averaged 1.25 scored and 1.36 conceded recently, against Le Messager Ngozi's 1.14 scored and 0.96 conceded. Past meetings favor Le Messager Ngozi slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 20., ending 0:0. xG projections (0.51 - 1.31) back Le Messager Ngozi to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
Inter Star
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Le Messager Ngozi
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: Inter Star

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Inter Star haven't matched Le Messager Ngozi's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Inter Star a 42% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.4%
Inter Star Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Le Messager Ngozi Kapott gól nélkül 20%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Inter Star Le Messager Ngozi
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 7 10
Döntetlenek 9 8
Vereségek 12 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.25 1.14
Kapott Gólok 1.36 0.96
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.51 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 20. Primus League
Inter Star vs Le Messager Ngozi
0:0
2026. máj. 9. Primus League
Le Messager Ngozi vs Inter Star
3:0
2025. aug. 16. Primus League
Inter Star vs Le Messager Ngozi
1:1
2025. márc. 29. Primus League
Inter Star vs Le Messager Ngozi
1:0
2024. okt. 27. Primus League
Le Messager Ngozi vs Inter Star
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Inter Star 41 / 100
Le Messager Ngozi 38 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Inter Star Le Messager Ngozi

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Inter Star found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (28 games).

Le Messager Ngozi has conceded goals in 68% of their last 28 outings.

H2H data points to 1.40 goals as a typical output.

Inter Star went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Inter Star VS Le Messager Ngozi
0.63 Lőtt gólok 1.13
1.5 Kapott gólok 0.38
75% Felett 1.5 38%
50% Felett 2.5 38%
0% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Inter Star

(Home)
04 Oct
Kayanza United
1 : 1
Inter Star
30 Aug
Ngozi City
2 : 1
Inter Star
21 Aug
Inter Star
1 : 2
Never Give Up Academy
16 Aug
Vital'O
1 : 1
Inter Star
09 May
Le Messager Ngozi
3 : 0
Inter Star
Page 1 of 6

Le Messager Ngozi

(Away)
11 Oct
Musongati
3 : 1
Le Messager Ngozi
04 Oct
Le Messager Ngozi
1 : 0
Panthere Noir
28 Aug
Never Give Up Academy
0 : 0
Le Messager Ngozi
23 Aug
Le Messager Ngozi
2 : 1
Muzinga
16 Aug
Bumamuru
0 : 1
Le Messager Ngozi
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Royal Vision 7 6 1 0 22:3 19
2 Muzinga 7 4 2 1 10:5 14
3 Aigle Noir 6 3 2 1 11:8 11
4 Le Messager Ngozi 5 3 1 1 5:4 10
5 Musongati 7 3 1 3 8:8 10
6 Olympic Star 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
7 Ngozi City 6 3 0 3 7:10 9
8 Rukinzo 4 2 2 0 9:1 8
9 Vital'O 5 2 2 1 7:10 8
10 Bumamuru 6 2 1 3 7:6 7
11 Flambeau du Centre 6 1 3 2 6:7 6
12 Never Give Up Academy 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
13 Kayanza United 7 0 5 2 3:7 5
14 Inter Star 4 0 2 2 4:6 2
15 Young Star 7 0 2 5 3:20 2
16 Panthere Noir 5 0 1 4 2:7 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)