Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Iraklis Thermaikou vs Kilkisiakos - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Greece Greece

Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 12:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Iraklis Thermaikou host Kilkisiakos in the Gamma Ethniki - Group 2. This one's hard to separate. Kilkisiakos have shipped 1.72 goals a game lately, while Iraklis Thermaikou have conceded 0.76 and scored 1.28. Past meetings favor Iraklis Thermaikou slightly — 1-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. jan. 18., ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 1.44 vs 1.31, favoring Iraklis Thermaikou. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Iraklis Thermaikou
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
Kilkisiakos
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Iraklis Thermaikou

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Iraklis Thermaikou have won more games recently than Kilkisiakos.
  • Win probability leans Iraklis Thermaikou's way, sitting at 70%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Iraklis Thermaikou Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Kilkisiakos Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Iraklis Thermaikou Kilkisiakos
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 13 8
Döntetlenek 11 7
Vereségek 5 14
Lőtt Gólok 1.28 1.45
Kapott Gólok 0.76 1.72
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.44 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jan. 18. Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Iraklis Thermaikou vs Kilkisiakos
1:0
2025. okt. 19. Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Kilkisiakos vs Iraklis Thermaikou
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Iraklis Thermaikou 67 / 100
Kilkisiakos 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Iraklis Thermaikou Kilkisiakos

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Iraklis Thermaikou Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Iraklis Thermaikou went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Iraklis Thermaikou scored in 79% of their last 29 games.

Kilkisiakos has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 1.50 goals when they meet.

Gólszerzési trendek

Iraklis Thermaikou VS Kilkisiakos
1.5 Lőtt gólok 2.13
0.5 Kapott gólok 1.38
88% Felett 1.5 100%
25% Felett 2.5 50%
0% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Iraklis Thermaikou

(Home)
11 Oct
PAOK Kristonis
0 : 0
Iraklis Thermaikou
03 Oct
Iraklis Thermaikou
2 : 0
Panedessaikos
27 Sept
Agiou Nikolaou
1 : 1
Iraklis Thermaikou
08 Apr
Iraklis Thermaikou
0 : 0
Xanthi
05 Apr
Doxa Dramas
0 : 2
Iraklis Thermaikou
Page 1 of 6

Kilkisiakos

(Away)
11 Oct
Poseidonas Michanionas
2 : 1
Kilkisiakos
03 Oct
Kilkisiakos
0 : 2
Makedonikos Neapolis
27 Sept
Finikas Polichnis
3 : 2
Kilkisiakos
08 Apr
Kilkisiakos
2 : 0
PAOK Kristonis
05 Apr
Krya Vrysi
1 : 2
Kilkisiakos
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Poseidonas Michanionas 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 Finikas Polichnis 3 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Mpam 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
4 Iraklis Thermaikou 3 1 2 0 3:1 5
5 Agiou Nikolaou 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Akrites Sykeon 3 1 0 2 3:5 3
7 Makedonikos Neapolis 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
8 Panedessaikos 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
9 PAOK Kristonis 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 AE Polykastro 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
11 Kilkisiakos 3 0 0 3 3:7 0
Promotion - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (Winners stage)
Relegation - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (Losers stage)