Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Jedinstvo vs Rudar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Montenegro Montenegro

Druga Liga
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Jedinstvo host Rudar in the Druga Liga. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Jedinstvo at 1.45 goals for, 1.21 against; Rudar at 1.37 for, 1.4 against. Past meetings favor Jedinstvo slightly — 2-0-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 12., ending 2:2. xG projections (1.69 - 1.31) back Jedinstvo to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

60%
Jedinstvo
22%
Döntetlenek
18%
Rudar
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Jedinstvo

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Jedinstvo lately — more wins on the board than Rudar.
  • Jedinstvo are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69%
Jedinstvo Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Rudar Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Jedinstvo Rudar
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 14 10
Döntetlenek 4 7
Vereségek 11 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.45 1.37
Kapott Gólok 1.21 1.4
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.69 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 12. Druga Liga
Rudar vs Jedinstvo
2:2
2024. júl. 21. Club Friendly
Rudar vs Jedinstvo
1:2
2024. ápr. 7. Prva Crnogorska Liga
Rudar vs Jedinstvo
1:1
2024. febr. 17. Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jedinstvo vs Rudar
1:0
2023. okt. 1. Prva Crnogorska Liga
Rudar vs Jedinstvo
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Jedinstvo 58 / 100
Rudar 18 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Jedinstvo Rudar

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Jedinstvo Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Jedinstvo scored in 72% of their last 29 outings.

Rudar let in goals in 70% of their last 30 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Jedinstvo stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Jedinstvo VS Rudar
1.75 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1 Kapott gólok 1.63
100% Felett 1.5 88%
38% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Jedinstvo

(Home)
15 Oct
Berane
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
09 Oct
Lovcen
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
04 Oct
Berane
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
30 Sept
FK Podgorica
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
26 Sept
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Budva
Page 1 of 6

Rudar

(Away)
11 Oct
Rudar
3 : 2
Zeta
06 Oct
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 : 0
Rudar
30 Sept
Rudar
4 : 0
Berane
26 Sept
Grbalj
3 : 1
Rudar
20 Sept
Rudar
1 : 1
Kom Podgorica
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FK Podgorica 12 6 5 1 22:15 23
2 Jedinstvo 11 6 2 3 17:13 20
3 Zeta 11 5 3 3 16:13 18
4 Grbalj 11 4 4 3 14:11 16
5 Iskra Danilovgrad 11 5 1 5 11:10 16
6 Rudar 12 4 4 4 17:17 16
7 Lovcen 11 5 1 5 16:18 16
8 Kom Podgorica 10 4 3 3 14:11 15
9 Budva 12 2 5 5 14:15 11
10 Berane 11 0 2 9 7:25 2
Promotion - Prva Crnogorska Liga (Main)
Promotion - Druga Liga (Promotion)
Promotion - Druga Liga (Relegation)