Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J1 League Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium, Kawasaki
2026. okt. 21., Sze
VS
de. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Kawasaki Frontale host Vissel Kobe in the J1 League. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Kawasaki Frontale at 1.38 goals for, 1.34 against; Vissel Kobe at 1.83 for, 1.27 against. Past meetings favor Vissel Kobe slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. jún. 21., ending 1:2. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.50) point toward Vissel Kobe. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Kawasaki Frontale
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Vissel Kobe
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Vissel Kobe come out ahead of Kawasaki Frontale on wins alone.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Kawasaki Frontale Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Vissel Kobe Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Kawasaki Frontale Vissel Kobe
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 13 19
Döntetlenek 5 2
Vereségek 11 9
Lőtt Gólok 1.38 1.83
Kapott Gólok 1.34 1.27
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.44 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. jún. 21. J1 League
Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe
1:2
2025. ápr. 16. J1 League
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
2:1
2024. aug. 7. J1 League
Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe
3:0
2024. jún. 16. J1 League
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
2024. febr. 17. Super Cup
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Kawasaki Frontale 30 / 100
Vissel Kobe 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Kawasaki Frontale Vissel Kobe

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Kawasaki Frontale Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Kawasaki Frontale's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Vissel Kobe's defensive record shows goals conceded in 67% of 30 matches.

H2H data points to 2.20 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Kawasaki Frontale remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Kawasaki Frontale VS Vissel Kobe
2 Lőtt gólok 1.75
1.25 Kapott gólok 0.88
75% Felett 1.5 63%
63% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Kawasaki Frontale

(Home)
11 Oct
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 2
Nagoya Grampus
07 Oct
Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
29 Sept
Kumamoto
0 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
19 Sept
Kawasaki Frontale
3 : 3
Kashima Antlers
12 Sept
Mito
0 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Page 1 of 6

Vissel Kobe

(Away)
09 Oct
Kashiwa Reysol
4 : 2
Vissel Kobe
23 Sept
Vissel Kobe
1 : 0
Sagan Tosu
20 Sept
Gamba Osaka
0 : 1
Vissel Kobe
16 Sept
Port MTI FC
1 : 2
Vissel Kobe
11 Sept
Vissel Kobe
2 : 1
Kashima Antlers
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kashiwa Reysol 9 7 0 2 21:14 21
2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 9 6 2 1 22:6 20
3 Machida Zelvia 9 6 2 1 22:10 20
4 FC Tokyo 9 6 2 1 17:8 20
5 Vissel Kobe 9 6 1 2 14:9 19
6 Kashima Antlers 9 5 1 3 19:16 16
7 Yokohama F. Marinos 9 4 3 2 13:9 15
8 Kawasaki Frontale 9 3 4 2 17:14 13
9 Okayama 9 4 1 4 12:12 13
10 Shimizu S-Pulse 9 4 1 4 8:9 13
11 Urawa Reds 9 4 0 5 16:21 12
12 Cerezo Osaka 9 3 3 3 7:12 12
13 Mito 9 2 3 4 12:13 9
14 V-Varen Nagasaki 9 2 3 4 11:16 9
15 Nagoya Grampus 9 3 0 6 9:15 9
16 Kyoto 9 2 2 5 11:16 8
17 Avispa Fukuoka 9 2 1 6 11:13 7
18 Gamba Osaka 9 1 3 5 8:16 6
19 Chiba 9 1 2 6 8:19 5
20 Verdy 9 0 4 5 4:14 4
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)