Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

L Hospitalet vs Pobla Mafumet - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyolország Spanyolország

Tercera RFEF - Group 5
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
de. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

L Hospitalet host Pobla Mafumet in the Tercera RFEF - Group 5. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: L Hospitalet at 1.63 goals for, 1.41 against; Pobla Mafumet at 1.03 for, 1.28 against. Head-to-head, L Hospitalet have won 3 to Pobla Mafumet's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 2024. máj. 12., ending 2:0. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 1.44, favoring L Hospitalet. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
L Hospitalet
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Pobla Mafumet
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: L Hospitalet

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and L Hospitalet come out ahead of Pobla Mafumet on wins alone.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on L Hospitalet taking it.
  • Regular Tercera RFEF - Group 5 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69%
L Hospitalet Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Pobla Mafumet Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika L Hospitalet Pobla Mafumet
Meccsek 32 29
Győzelmek 12 8
Döntetlenek 8 6
Vereségek 12 15
Lőtt Gólok 1.63 1.03
Kapott Gólok 1.41 1.28
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 1.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2024. máj. 12. Tercera RFEF - Group 5
L Hospitalet vs Pobla Mafumet
2:0
2024. jan. 20. Tercera RFEF - Group 5
Pobla Mafumet vs L Hospitalet
3:0
2023. jan. 22. Tercera RFEF - Group 5
L Hospitalet vs Pobla Mafumet
1:0
2022. szept. 25. Tercera RFEF - Group 5
Pobla Mafumet vs L Hospitalet
2:1
2022. jan. 16. Tercera RFEF - Group 5
L Hospitalet vs Pobla Mafumet
4:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

L Hospitalet 41 / 100
Pobla Mafumet 36 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
L Hospitalet Pobla Mafumet

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

L Hospitalet scored in 75% of their last 32 games.

Pobla Mafumet's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 3.00 goals per match.

Recent resilience: L Hospitalet stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

L Hospitalet VS Pobla Mafumet
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.14
1.75 Kapott gólok 1
75% Felett 1.5 57%
63% Felett 2.5 43%
63% Felett 3.5 29%

Recent Form & Match History

L Hospitalet

(Home)
27 Sept
L Hospitalet
2 : 2
Cerdanyola del Valles
19 Sept
Cornella
0 : 0
L Hospitalet
13 Sept
L Hospitalet
2 : 0
CE Atletic Lleida
09 Sept
Comillas CF
3 : 2
L Hospitalet
05 Sept
CF Vilanova
2 : 2
L Hospitalet
Page 1 of 7

Pobla Mafumet

(Away)
04 Oct
CE Atletic Lleida
1 : 1
Pobla Mafumet
27 Sept
Pobla Mafumet
2 : 3
CF Vilanova
19 Sept
UE Tona
1 : 3
Pobla Mafumet
13 Sept
Pobla Mafumet
2 : 1
San Cristobal CP
05 Sept
Vilassar de Mar
1 : 0
Pobla Mafumet
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CF Badalona 5 3 0 2 10:4 9
2 Montanesa 4 3 0 1 5:1 9
3 CE Europa B 5 2 2 1 10:6 8
4 CF Vilanova 4 2 2 0 7:5 8
5 FE Grama 4 2 1 1 6:3 7
6 Pobla Mafumet 5 2 1 2 8:7 7
7 L Hospitalet 4 1 3 0 6:4 6
8 Cornella 4 1 3 0 6:4 6
9 FC Lescala 4 2 0 2 6:5 6
10 San Juan Atletico de Montcada 4 2 0 2 5:7 6
11 Peralada 4 1 2 1 5:3 5
12 FC Martinenc 4 1 2 1 8:8 5
13 Cerdanyola del Valles 4 1 2 1 4:5 5
14 CE Atletic Lleida 5 1 2 2 4:8 5
15 Mollerussa 4 1 1 2 2:3 4
16 San Cristobal CP 4 1 1 2 4:8 4
17 UE Tona 5 1 0 4 4:9 3
18 Vilassar de Mar 5 1 0 4 3:13 3
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 5 (Play Offs)