Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Lao Army FC vs Savannakhet FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Laos Laos

Lao League
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
de. 08:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Lao Army FC host Savannakhet FC in the Lao League. This has Lao Army FC written all over it on paper. Recent numbers: Lao Army FC at 1.57 goals for, 2.13 against; Savannakhet FC at 0.9 for, 3.59 against. Past meetings favor Lao Army FC slightly — 2-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. febr. 14., ending 0:4. xG projections (3.56 - 0.81) back Lao Army FC to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Lao Army FC
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Savannakhet FC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Lao Army FC

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Savannakhet FC haven't matched Lao Army FC's recent run of results.
  • Lao Army FC are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 62.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 28%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.4%
Lao Army FC Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Savannakhet FC Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Lao Army FC Savannakhet FC
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 11 3
Döntetlenek 4 4
Vereségek 15 22
Lőtt Gólok 1.57 0.9
Kapott Gólok 2.13 3.59
Várható Gólok (xG) 3.56 0.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. febr. 14. Lao League
Savannakhet FC vs Lao Army FC
0:4
2025. szept. 20. Lao League
Lao Army FC vs Savannakhet FC
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Lao Army FC 85 / 100
Savannakhet FC 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Lao Army FC Savannakhet FC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Lao Army FC Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Savannakhet FC has conceded goals in 93% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.50 goals when they meet.

Lao Army FC scored in 77% of their last 30 games.

Savannakhet FC's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Lao Army FC VS Savannakhet FC
1.25 Lőtt gólok 0.5
1.13 Kapott gólok 5.88
63% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 100%
25% Felett 3.5 100%

Recent Form & Match History

Lao Army FC

(Home)
10 Oct
Lao Army FC
0 : 1
Namtha United
14 Mar
Champasak Avenir
3 : 1
Lao Army FC
07 Mar
BIS
2 : 3
Lao Army FC
01 Mar
Salavan United
1 : 0
Lao Army FC
21 Feb
Lao Army FC
0 : 3
Ezra
Page 1 of 6

Savannakhet FC

(Away)
10 Oct
Savannakhet FC
0 : 0
GB FC
14 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 4
Luang Prabang United FC
08 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 7
Champasak Avenir
01 Mar
Namtha United
5 : 0
Savannakhet FC
21 Feb
Salavan United
4 : 0
Savannakhet FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Champasak Avenir 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Ezra 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Salavan United 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Namtha United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Savannakhet FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 GB FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Chanthabouly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Lao Army FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 Luang Prabang United FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Oudomxay Entremets 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 BIS 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Qualification)