Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Leuven vs Lommel SK - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Jupiler Pro League Den Dreef, Heverlee
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 04:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Leuven host Lommel SK in the Jupiler Pro League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Leuven at 1.39 goals for, 1.68 against; Lommel SK at 1.66 for, 1.34 against. Head-to-head, Leuven have won 4 to Lommel SK's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 15., ending 5:1. Model xG sits at 1.00 vs 1.69, favoring Lommel SK. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
Leuven
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Lommel SK
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: Leuven

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Lommel SK come out ahead of Leuven on wins alone.
  • Leuven are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • Regular Jupiler Pro League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Leuven have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.2%
Leuven Kapott gól nélkül 13%
Lommel SK Kapott gól nélkül 15%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Leuven Lommel SK
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 7 15
Döntetlenek 7 6
Vereségek 14 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.39 1.66
Kapott Gólok 1.68 1.34
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.00 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 15. Club Friendly
Leuven vs Lommel SK
5:1
2020. febr. 8. Challenger Pro League
Leuven vs Lommel SK
3:0
2019. dec. 6. Challenger Pro League
Lommel SK vs Leuven
3:2
2019. okt. 20. Challenger Pro League
Lommel SK vs Leuven
0:2
2019. szept. 22. Challenger Pro League
Leuven vs Lommel SK
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Leuven 40 / 100
Lommel SK 37 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Leuven Lommel SK

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Games between these two average 3.40 goals.

Leuven's goal record stands at 64% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Lommel SK's defensive record shows goals conceded in 76% of 29 matches.

Leuven went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Leuven VS Lommel SK
1 Lőtt gólok 1
2.38 Kapott gólok 1
88% Felett 1.5 50%
63% Felett 2.5 25%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Leuven

(Home)
11 Oct
Royale Union SG
1 : 1
Leuven
19 Sept
Leuven
2 : 0
RAAL La Louviere
12 Sept
Leuven
1 : 1
Cercle Brugge
06 Sept
SK Beveren
3 : 0
Leuven
03 Sept
Gent
1 : 0
Leuven
Page 1 of 6

Lommel SK

(Away)
09 Oct
SK Beveren
1 : 3
Lommel SK
26 Sept
Diksmuide Oostende
0 : 2
Lommel SK
19 Sept
Lommel SK
0 : 0
KV Mechelen
12 Sept
Royale Union SG
5 : 0
Lommel SK
04 Sept
Lommel SK
0 : 1
Club Brugge
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gent 8 7 1 0 15:4 22
2 Club Brugge 8 7 0 1 19:4 21
3 Charleroi 8 7 0 1 16:7 21
4 Royale Union SG 8 6 2 0 22:4 20
5 Anderlecht 8 5 1 2 9:6 16
6 Westerlo 8 4 1 3 20:17 13
7 Genk 8 3 3 2 16:12 12
8 Waregem 8 3 2 3 10:9 11
9 St. Liege 8 3 2 3 13:13 11
10 Lommel SK 8 3 2 3 9:9 11
11 SK Beveren 8 3 0 5 8:14 9
12 St. Truiden 8 2 2 4 15:16 8
13 Antwerp 8 2 1 5 12:20 7
14 KV Mechelen 8 1 3 4 9:17 6
15 Leuven 8 1 2 5 6:14 5
16 RAAL La Louviere 8 1 1 6 8:18 4
17 Kortrijk 8 1 0 7 2:18 3
18 Cercle Brugge 8 0 3 5 9:16 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
Relegation - Challenger Pro League 2027/2028 (Main)