Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Londerzeel vs Diksmuide Oostende - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Londerzeel host Diksmuide Oostende in the Second Amateur Division Group VFV A. Little to choose between these two on current form. Londerzeel have averaged 1.76 scored and 1.39 conceded recently, against Diksmuide Oostende's 1.68 scored and 1.16 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.44 - 1.56) back Diksmuide Oostende to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

18%
Londerzeel
22%
Döntetlenek
60%
Diksmuide Oostende
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Diksmuide Oostende

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Diksmuide Oostende come out ahead of Londerzeel on wins alone.
  • Model gives Diksmuide Oostende a 60% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Second Amateur Division Group VFV A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 76.2%
Londerzeel Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Diksmuide Oostende Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Londerzeel Diksmuide Oostende
Meccsek 33 31
Győzelmek 14 18
Döntetlenek 10 4
Vereségek 9 9
Lőtt Gólok 1.76 1.68
Kapott Gólok 1.39 1.16
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.44 1.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Londerzeel 19 / 100
Diksmuide Oostende 56 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Londerzeel Diksmuide Oostende

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Diksmuide Oostende Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Londerzeel scored in 79% of their last 33 outings.

Diksmuide Oostende's defensive record shows goals conceded in 61% of 31 matches.

Londerzeel went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Difficult form: Diksmuide Oostende registered 1 defeats in their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Londerzeel VS Diksmuide Oostende
1.25 Lőtt gólok 1.38
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.63
75% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Londerzeel

(Home)
10 Oct
Waregem 2
0 : 0
Londerzeel
04 Oct
Londerzeel
0 : 1
Hamme
30 Sept
RFC Wetteren
1 : 1
Londerzeel
26 Sept
Londerzeel
0 : 4
Renaissance Mons
20 Sept
Londerzeel
3 : 4
Petegem
Page 1 of 7

Diksmuide Oostende

(Away)
10 Oct
Diksmuide Oostende
2 : 1
Oostkamp
03 Oct
KV Mechelen 2
1 : 1
Diksmuide Oostende
30 Sept
Diksmuide Oostende
1 : 0
Voorde Appelterre
26 Sept
Diksmuide Oostende
0 : 2
Lommel SK
19 Sept
KRC Gent
1 : 2
Diksmuide Oostende
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eendracht Aalst 6 5 1 0 14:6 16
2 Diksmuide Oostende 6 4 1 1 10:6 13
3 Oostkamp 6 3 2 1 8:4 11
4 KV Mechelen 2 6 3 1 2 12:9 10
5 Voorde Appelterre 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
6 Waregem 2 6 2 2 2 17:13 8
7 Petegem 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
8 Torhout 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 RFC Wetteren 6 2 2 2 10:13 8
10 Hamme 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
11 FC Lebbeke 6 2 1 3 12:11 7
12 Ninove 6 2 1 3 14:19 7
13 Londerzeel 6 1 3 2 6:7 6
14 KRC Gent 6 1 2 3 13:14 5
15 Oudenaarde 6 1 2 3 11:15 5
16 Kalken 6 0 1 5 5:13 1
Promotion - National Division 1 - VV 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Second Amateur Division Group VFV A (Relegation)